SHINKWANG - Korea


Product Compare (0)


Heat Shrink Protector Sleeve 60MM
FO Adapter LC-LC Dpx MM Ceramic/Flange - Beige

FO Adapter LC-LC Dpx MM Ceramic/Flange - Beige

Optical Distribution Frame Testing Instruments Optical fiber communication system interface FTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR ..

AED 11.00

FO Adapter SC/APC - SC/APC Spx SM

FO Adapter SC/APC - SC/APC Spx SM

Optical Distribution FrameTesting InstrumentsOptical fiber communication system interfaceFTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR ..

AED 6.25

FO Adapter SC-SC Spx SM

FO Adapter SC-SC Spx SM

Optical Distribution FrameTesting InstrumentsOptical fiber communication system interfaceFTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR ..

AED 4.64

FO Pigtail 9/125 Spx SC/UPC 2.0mm-1.5m LSOH

FO Pigtail 9/125 Spx SC/UPC 2.0mm-1.5m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. I..

Send Price Request

FO Patch Cord 50/125 Dpx OM2 2.0mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC-3m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 50/125 Dpx OM2 2.0mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC-3m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. I..

Send Price Request

FO Patch Cord 62.5/125 Dpx OM1 2.0mm ST/UPC-ST/UPC-3m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 62.5/125 Dpx OM1 2.0mm ST/UPC-ST/UPC-3m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems.It util..

Send Price Request

FO Adapter ST Simplex SM

FO Adapter ST Simplex SM

Optical Distribution FrameTesting InstrumentsOptical fiber communication system interfaceFTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR ..

AED 6.00

FO Adapter LC-LC Dpx MM OM3 Ceramic/Flange

FO Adapter LC-LC Dpx MM OM3 Ceramic/Flange

Optical Distribution FrameTesting InstrumentsOptical fiber communication system interfaceFTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR ..

Send Price Request

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm LC/APC-SC/APC-3m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm LC/APC-SC/APC-3m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. I..

Send Price Request

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm LC/UPC- LC/UPC-5m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm LC/UPC- LC/UPC-5m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems.It util..

Send Price Request

FO Patch Cord 62.5/125 Dpx OM1 2.0mm ST/UPC-ST/UPC-5m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 62.5/125 Dpx OM1 2.0mm ST/UPC-ST/UPC-5m LSOH

 Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office system..

Send Price Request

Showing 1 to 12 of 59 (5 Pages)