• Face Plate Euro Double Brushed Stainless

 Modular Faceplate

  • Conforms to BS 5733: 1995
  • Individually Packaged for P.O.S
  • Dimensions: 1Gang - 86 x 86mm
                            2Gang - 86 x 146mm
                            4Gang - 86 x 292mm

  • Refer to appropriate module for box depth.
  • Supplied with M3.5 x 25mm fixing screws

Write a review

Please login or register to review

Face Plate Euro Double Brushed Stainless

  • AED 50.00


Related Products

Patch Cord Booted CAT6 3m - Blue - DK

Patch Cord Booted CAT6 3m - Blue - DK

Patch Cord Booted CAT6 3m - Blue - DK ..

AED 7.17

FO Patch Panel 1U Fixed D300 Unloaded W/o Front Panel

FO Patch Panel 1U Fixed D300 Unloaded W/o Front Panel

Fiber-Optic Splice Boxes Fiber-optic splice and termination shelves are used to terminate optical fibers and store fiber-optic cables slack inside ra..

AED 215.04

FO Pigtail 50/125 OM3 Spx SC/UPC 2.0mm-1m LSOH

FO Pigtail 50/125 OM3 Spx SC/UPC 2.0mm-1m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. I..

Send Price Request

FO Panel 24xSC For FO Splice Box Wall Mount Double

FO Panel 24xSC For FO Splice Box Wall Mount Double

Wall-Mount Fiber-Optic Splice Boxes Wall-mount fiber-optic splice boxes are used for the termination and fiber slack storage of optical fibers outsid..

AED 19.20