• Face Plate 2G Switched Brushed Stainless - Madison

MBR :

  • Brushed Stainless Steel plate finished with a clear protective laquer
  • 2 Gang -86 x 146 x 8mm
  • 13 Amp 2 Gang Switched Socket Outlet

Write a review

Please login or register to review

Face Plate 2G Switched Brushed Stainless - Madison


Related Products

FO Adapter SC-SC Spx SM

FO Adapter SC-SC Spx SM

Optical Distribution FrameTesting InstrumentsOptical fiber communication system interfaceFTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR ..

AED 4.64

Fiber Holder For F1 Splice Machine 0.25mm - Left

Fiber Holder For F1 Splice Machine 0.25mm - Left

Fiber Holders Ferrule Holder - HF-F  0.25mm - HF-250 0.9mm HF-900 3mm HF - 2.5 Indoor Cable HF-IN  ..

Send Price Request

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm LC/APC-SC/APC-3m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm LC/APC-SC/APC-3m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. It ..

Send Price Request

Cable Internal 4pr UTP CAT6 23AWG 0.545mm PVC -305m/Box

Cable Internal 4pr UTP CAT6 23AWG 0.545mm PVC -305m/Box

Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Category 6 (CAT6) copper cable is a 23 American Wire Gauge (AWG) used ideally for Gigabit Ethernet, Multimedia, video, v..

AED 400.00