• Face Plate 2G Switched Brushed Stainless - Madison

MBR :

  • Brushed Stainless Steel plate finished with a clear protective laquer
  • 2 Gang -86 x 146 x 8mm
  • 13 Amp 2 Gang Switched Socket Outlet

Write a review

Please login or register to review

Face Plate 2G Switched Brushed Stainless - Madison


Related Products

Wallmount Outlet Box RJ45 CAT5E Single With Shutter

Wallmount Outlet Box RJ45 CAT5E Single With Shutter

Wallmount Outlet Box RJ45 CAT5E Single With Shutter ..

AED 10.51

Rossete 4P4C For RJ22 Plugs

Rossete 4P4C For RJ22 Plugs

Rossete 4P4C For RJ22 Plugs ..

Send Price Request

FO Patch Cord 62.5/125 Dpx OM1 2.0mm LC/UPC-LC/UPC-3m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 62.5/125 Dpx OM1 2.0mm LC/UPC-LC/UPC-3m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. I..

Send Price Request

Patch Cord CAT6 UTP 24AWG 3m PVC - Grey

Patch Cord CAT6 UTP 24AWG 3m PVC - Grey

Category 6 U/UTP Patch CordsUnshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Category 6 Patch Cord conforms to ANSI/TIA/EIA-568-B.2-1, ISO/IEC 11801 2nd edition (2002) a..

AED 7.60