• Face Plate 2G Switched Brushed Stainless - Madison

MBR :

  • Brushed Stainless Steel plate finished with a clear protective laquer
  • 2 Gang -86 x 146 x 8mm
  • 13 Amp 2 Gang Switched Socket Outlet

Write a review

Please login or register to review

Face Plate 2G Switched Brushed Stainless - Madison


Related Products

Heat Shrink Protector Sleeve 60MM
FO Adaptor SC-SC Dpx MM OM3 - Aqua

FO Adaptor SC-SC Dpx MM OM3 - Aqua

Optical Distribution FrameTesting InstrumentsOptical fiber communication system interfaceFTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR ..

AED 10.52

BNC Plug Straight CR/CR G13 (0.4/2.5)

BNC Plug Straight CR/CR G13 (0.4/2.5)

The BNC series is the most commonly used coax connector. With its bayonet coupling mechanism this connector can be used up to 4 GHz. Both 50 and 75 Ω ..

AED 15.30

BNC Plug 75 Ohms 0.315/1.95-3.7 For BT 3002

BNC Plug 75 Ohms 0.315/1.95-3.7 For BT 3002

G30 (1.5/3.8); LMR-240, crimp/crimp Professional, A0231, N01001A0056. ..

AED 11.05