• Face Plate Single - Black
  • 1 Gang 1 Module Plate without Earth Bar
  • Dimensions: 1Gang - 86 x 86mm

Write a review

Please login or register to review

Face Plate Single - Black

  • AED 15.00


Related Products

FO Pigtail 50/125 OM3 Spx Blue SC/UPC 2.0mm-1m LSOH

FO Pigtail 50/125 OM3 Spx Blue SC/UPC 2.0mm-1m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems.It util..

Send Price Request

PVC Truncking 40/40 - 2M

PVC Truncking 40/40 - 2M

ANGULAR TRUNKING LHD (2/20/480) ..

Send Price Request

FO Adaptor SC-SC Dpx MM OM3 - Aqua

FO Adaptor SC-SC Dpx MM OM3 - Aqua

Optical Distribution FrameTesting InstrumentsOptical fiber communication system interfaceFTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR ..

AED 10.52

Handset Coiled Cord 7ft Black

Handset Coiled Cord 7ft Black

Handset Coiled Cord 7ft Black ..

Send Price Request