• Face Plate Single - Black
  • 1 Gang 1 Module Plate without Earth Bar
  • Dimensions: 1Gang - 86 x 86mm

Write a review

Please login or register to review

Face Plate Single - Black

  • AED 15.00


Related Products

Patch Panel CAT6 1U 24Port UTP-IDC-PCB W/Accessories

Patch Panel CAT6 1U 24Port UTP-IDC-PCB W/Accessories

UTP CAT6 patch panels are 19 inch rack mountable IDC/PCB moulded jack patch panels. All panels comply with the EIA/TIA standard for Category 6 an..

AED 180.00

FO Adapter SC-SC Dpx SM Screw Type - Blue

FO Adapter SC-SC Dpx SM Screw Type - Blue

Optical Distribution Frame Testing Instruments Optical fiber communication system interface FTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR ..

AED 9.07

FO Patch Cord 50/125 Dpx OM3 2.0mm LC/UPC-LC/UPC-3m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 50/125 Dpx OM3 2.0mm LC/UPC-LC/UPC-3m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. It ..

Send Price Request

Patch Panel CAT6 1U 48port With Wire Manager

Patch Panel CAT6 1U 48port With Wire Manager

Fusion CAT 6 UTP patch panels meet all current specifications for category 6 connecting hardware. These Patch Panels also provide a backward ..

AED 490.00