• Face Plate Euro Double Satin Brass
  • 1 Gang 2 Module c/w Earth Bar Frame
  • Dimensions: 1Gang - 68.5 x 66.5mm 
  • Fixing Centres: 1Gang - 60.3mm
  • Integrated 3.5mm threaded inserts
  • Supplied with M3.5 x 25mm fixing screws
  • Earth Capacity 2 x 2.5mm²

Write a review

Please login or register to review

Face Plate Euro Double Satin Brass

  • AED 50.00


Related Products

Patch Cord Booted CAT6 3m -Grey- DK

Patch Cord Booted CAT6 3m -Grey- DK

Patch Cord Booted CAT6 3m -Grey- DK ..

AED 7.17

Test Cord 6P4C TO 4 Pole Test Plug Krone

Test Cord 6P4C TO 4 Pole Test Plug Krone

Test Cord 6P4C TO 4 Pole Test Plug Krone ..

AED 14.69

Connection Module LSA 10pr

Connection Module LSA 10pr

Connection Module LSA 10pr ..

Send Price Request

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm LC/UPC- LC/UPC-5m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm LC/UPC- LC/UPC-5m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. It ..

Send Price Request