• Universal Adaptor 1.25mm
 Universal Adaptor 1.25mm

Write a review

Please login or register to review

Universal Adaptor 1.25mm


Related Products

Visual Fault Locator 1.25mm LC

Visual Fault Locator 1.25mm LC

The Visible Pen is used to check or identify singlemode and multimode optical fibers & components. Theuniversal adapter is suitable for every 2.5 ..

AED 670.00

OTDR Launch Cable LC/APC SM

OTDR Launch Cable LC/APC SM

such as a long distance network or a long campus LAN with splices between cables, you will want an OTDR to check if the fibers and splices are good. T..

Send Price Request

Power Meter PM-212

Power Meter PM-212

The PM 212 optical power meter is a small, pocket size low cost item. The small size does not prevent the optical meter fulfilling all technical requi..

AED 2,295.30

Microscope Fiber Optic 200X Kitco (FM-HM-1)

Microscope Fiber Optic 200X Kitco (FM-HM-1)

Made from tempered steel, this rugged 200X scope is one of the most durable on the market today. Truly unique is the user selectable Coaxial and Obliq..

AED 1,404.00