• BNC Plug 75 Ohms 0.315/1.95-3.7 For BT 3002

  • G30 (1.5/3.8); LMR-240, crimp/crimp Professional, A0231, N01001A0056.

Write a review

Please login or register to review

BNC Plug 75 Ohms 0.315/1.95-3.7 For BT 3002

  • AED 11.05


Related Products

BNC Plug Straight CR/CR G13 (0.4/2.5)

BNC Plug Straight CR/CR G13 (0.4/2.5)

The BNC series is the most commonly used coax connector. With its bayonet coupling mechanism this connector can be used up to 4 GHz. Both 50 and 75 Ω ..

AED 15.30

FO Patch Cord 62.5/125 Dpx OM1 2.0mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC-3m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 62.5/125 Dpx OM1 2.0mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC-3m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. It ..

Send Price Request

Module RJ45 Keystone - Black

Module RJ45 Keystone - Black

RJ45 Catagory 5E keyStone Jack Module Conforms to BS EN 50173 / IEC 11801 Polycarbonate mouldings Box quantity: 10 Surface mount box: 29mm..

AED 25.00

BNC Plug 75 Ohms Straight CR/CR HDTV

BNC Plug 75 Ohms Straight CR/CR HDTV

The BNC series is the most commonly used coax connector. With its bayonet coupling mechanism this connector can be used up to 4 GHz. Both 50 and 75 Ω ..

Send Price Request