• FO Adapter SC/APC-SC/APC Dpx SM

Optical Distribution Frame
Testing Instruments
Optical fiber communication system interface
FTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR

Write a review

Please login or register to review

FO Adapter SC/APC-SC/APC Dpx SM

  • AED 8.88


Related Products

FO Adaptor SC-SC Dpx MM OM3 - Aqua

FO Adaptor SC-SC Dpx MM OM3 - Aqua

Product DescriptionOptical Distribution FrameTesting InstrumentsOptical fiber communication system interfaceFTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR ..

AED 10.52

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC-3m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC-3m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. It ..

Send Price Request

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm LC/UPC- LC/UPC-5m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm LC/UPC- LC/UPC-5m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. It ..

Send Price Request

Face Plate Euro Double Satin Brass

Face Plate Euro Double Satin Brass

1 Gang 2 Module c/w Earth Bar Frame Dimensions: 1Gang - 68.5 x 66.5mm  Fixing Centres: 1Gang - 60.3mm Integrated 3.5mm threaded inserts ..

AED 50.00