• FO Adapter SC/APC-SC/APC Dpx SM

  • Optical Distribution Frame
  • Testing Instruments
  • Optical fiber communication system interface
  • FTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR

Write a review

Please login or register to review

FO Adapter SC/APC-SC/APC Dpx SM

  • AED 8.88


Related Products

BNC-Straight Plug 75 Ohms HDTV Cr/Cr

BNC-Straight Plug 75 Ohms HDTV Cr/Cr

The BNC series is the most commonly used coax connector. With its bayonet coupling mechanism this connector can be used up to 4 GHz. Both 50 and 75 Ω ..

Send Price Request

FO Adaptor SC-SC Dpx MM OM3 - Aqua

FO Adaptor SC-SC Dpx MM OM3 - Aqua

Optical Distribution FrameTesting InstrumentsOptical fiber communication system interfaceFTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR ..

AED 10.52

FO Patch Cord 62.5/125 Dpx OM1 2.0mm SC/UPC-ST/UPC-3m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 62.5/125 Dpx OM1 2.0mm SC/UPC-ST/UPC-3m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. I..

Send Price Request

BNC Attenuator M-F; 20 DB; 2 W; 6 GHz

BNC Attenuator M-F; 20 DB; 2 W; 6 GHz

The BNC series is the most commonly used coax connector. With its bayonet coupling mechanism this connector can be used up to 4 GHz. Both 50 and 75 Ω ..

Send Price Request