• FO Adapter SC/APC-SC/APC Dpx SM

  • Optical Distribution Frame
  • Testing Instruments
  • Optical fiber communication system interface
  • FTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR

Write a review

Please login or register to review

FO Adapter SC/APC-SC/APC Dpx SM

  • AED 8.88


Related Products

110 Cross Conn. 100 Pair With Removable Leg

110 Cross Conn. 100 Pair With Removable Leg

110 Cross Conn. 100 Pair With Removable Leg ..

AED 60.06

Test Cord 6P4C TO 2 Pole Test Plug Krone

Test Cord 6P4C TO 2 Pole Test Plug Krone

 Test Cord 6P4C TO 2 Pole Test Plug Krone ..

AED 14.31

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm E2000/UPC-SC/UPC-15m LSO

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm E2000/UPC-SC/UPC-15m LSO

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. It ..

Send Price Request

Boot 6mm RJ45- Blue

Boot 6mm RJ45- Blue

Boot 6mm RJ45- Blue100pcs/pkt ..

AED 0.36