• FO Adapter SC/APC - SC/APC Spx SM

Optical Distribution Frame
Testing Instruments
Optical fiber communication system interface
FTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR

Write a review

Please login or register to review

FO Adapter SC/APC - SC/APC Spx SM

  • AED 6.25


Related Products

Connector RJ45 50m CAT5E - Round Cable

Connector RJ45 50m CAT5E - Round Cable

Connector RJ45 50m CAT5E - Round Cable ..

AED 0.35

ODF Ephesus SM 96C SC With 48 DPX Adaptor, 96 SPX Pigtails

ODF Ephesus SM 96C SC With 48 DPX Adaptor, 96 SPX Pigtails

Optical Distribution Frame High Density Swing Type Ephesus Module CAN-EFP-600 OverviewThe combined splice  patch units have been develope..

Send Price Request

FO Patch Cord 50/125 Dpx OM3 2.8mm SC/UPC-LC/UPC-3m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 50/125 Dpx OM3 2.8mm SC/UPC-LC/UPC-3m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. It ..

Send Price Request

Disconnection Module 10Pr - White

Disconnection Module 10Pr - White

Disconnection Module 10Pr - White ..

AED 7.29