• FO Adapter LC-LC Dpx SM - Flange Blue

Optical Distribution Frame
Testing Instruments
Optical fiber communication system interface
FTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR

Write a review

Please login or register to review

FO Adapter LC-LC Dpx SM - Flange Blue

  • AED 11.15


Related Products

FO Pigtail 62.5/125 Spx ST/UPC 2.0mm-1m LSOH

FO Pigtail 62.5/125 Spx ST/UPC 2.0mm-1m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. It ..

Send Price Request

Single Aperture Insert For 1 Gang Plate

Single Aperture Insert For 1 Gang Plate

1 Gang Single Aperture Media Module Insert.** Definity Screwless range Part number:  SIN310BK Color: Black Dimensions: 1 Gang – 86 x..

AED 12.00

FO Pigtail 9/125 Spx SC/UPC 2.0mm-1.5m LSOH

FO Pigtail 9/125 Spx SC/UPC 2.0mm-1.5m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. It ..

Send Price Request

FO Adapter LC-LC Dpx MM Ceramic/Flange - Beige

FO Adapter LC-LC Dpx MM Ceramic/Flange - Beige

Optical Distribution Frame Testing Instruments Optical fiber communication system interface FTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR ..

AED 11.00