• FO Adapter LC-LC Dpx SM - Flange Blue

  • Optical Distribution Frame
  • Testing Instruments
  • Optical fiber communication system interface
  • FTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR

Write a review

Please login or register to review

FO Adapter LC-LC Dpx SM - Flange Blue

  • AED 11.15


Related Products

Lapping Film Aluminium Oxide 5micron Brown 50/pkt

Lapping Film Aluminium Oxide 5micron Brown 50/pkt

Lapping Film Aluminium Oxide 5micron Brown 50/pkt ..

Send Price Request

Fiber Holder HF-900-L 900UM - Left Side Only

Fiber Holder HF-900-L 900UM - Left Side Only

 Fiber Holder for Swift-S5 Variable fiber Holders for  single, ribbon fiber, SOC  and etc. Compatible with fusion splicer, cl..

AED 635.00

PVC Connecting Cover LE 80

PVC Connecting Cover LE 80

CONNECTING COVER (LE 80) 8772 ..

AED 1.50

FO Patch Cord 50/125 Dpx OM2 2.0mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC-3m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 50/125 Dpx OM2 2.0mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC-3m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. I..

Send Price Request