• FO Adapter SC-SC Duplex MM - Beige

  • Optical Distribution Frame
  • Testing Instruments
  • Optical fiber communication system interface
  • FTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR

Write a review

Please login or register to review

FO Adapter SC-SC Duplex MM - Beige

  • AED 8.86


Related Products

BNC Terminator 50 Ohms Insulated 0.5W 100Mhz>=20db

BNC Terminator 50 Ohms Insulated 0.5W 100Mhz>=20db

The BNC series is the most commonly used coax connector. With its bayonet coupling mechanism this connector can be used up to 4 GHz. Both 50 and 75 Ω ..

AED 10.32

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Spx OS2 2.0mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC-3m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Spx OS2 2.0mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC-3m LSOH

Optical Distribution FrameTesting InstrumentsOptical fiber communication system interfaceFTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR ..

Send Price Request

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm SC/APC-SC/UPC-3m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm SC/APC-SC/UPC-3m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. I..

Send Price Request

FO Pigtail 62.5/125 Spx ST/UPC 2.0mm-1m LSOH

FO Pigtail 62.5/125 Spx ST/UPC 2.0mm-1m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. I..

Send Price Request