• FO Adapter SC-SC Duplex MM - Beige

Optical Distribution Frame
Testing Instruments
Optical fiber communication system interface
FTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR

Write a review

Please login or register to review

FO Adapter SC-SC Duplex MM - Beige

  • AED 8.86


Related Products

TNC Plug N Straight Crimp G37 (2.7/7.25)

TNC Plug N Straight Crimp G37 (2.7/7.25)

The N series is a very popular coax connector. It is a medium sized, precision, weatherproof connector supplied with a screw coupling. In some applica..

Send Price Request

 Visual Fault Locator (2.5mm +1.25mm)

Visual Fault Locator (2.5mm +1.25mm)

Technical Specification  Wavelength 650nm Power Supply 2x AAA batteries Emitter T..

AED 520.00

Patch Cord CAT6 UTP 24AWG 1m PVC - Grey

Patch Cord CAT6 UTP 24AWG 1m PVC - Grey

Category 6 U/UTP Patch CordsUnshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Category 6 Patch Cord conforms to ANSI/TIA/EIA-568-B.2-1, ISO/IEC 11801 2nd edition (2002) a..

AED 4.00

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC-5m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC-5m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. It ..

Send Price Request