• FO Adapter SC-SC Spx SM

  • Optical Distribution Frame
  • Testing Instruments
  • Optical fiber communication system interface
  • FTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR

Write a review

Please login or register to review

FO Adapter SC-SC Spx SM

  • AED 4.64


Related Products

 FO Patch Panel 24P SC Simplex Unloaded

FO Patch Panel 24P SC Simplex Unloaded

Linxcom designs and manufactures a unique and robust 19” 1U sliding patch panels. The patch panel consists of a few key elements: a universa..

AED 180.00

Patch Cord Booted CAT6 1m - Blue- DK

Patch Cord Booted CAT6 1m - Blue- DK

Patch Cord Booted CAT6 1m - Blue- DK ..

Send Price Request

FO Patch Cord 62.5/125 Dpx OM1 2.0mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC-5m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 62.5/125 Dpx OM1 2.0mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC-5m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. I..

Send Price Request

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm LC/UPC- LC/UPC-10m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm LC/UPC- LC/UPC-10m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. I..

Send Price Request