• FO Adapter SC-SC Dpx SM Screw Type - Blue

Optical Distribution Frame
Testing Instruments
Optical fiber communication system interface
FTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR

Write a review

Please login or register to review

FO Adapter SC-SC Dpx SM Screw Type - Blue

  • AED 9.07


Related Products

Connector BNC BT3002 75Ohm Crimp Type

Connector BNC BT3002 75Ohm Crimp Type

Connector BNC BT3002 75Ohm Crimp Type ..

Send Price Request

FO Pigtail 50/125 OM3 Spx Blue LC/UPC 2.0mm -1m LSOH

FO Pigtail 50/125 OM3 Spx Blue LC/UPC 2.0mm -1m LSOH

Optical Distribution Frame Testing Instruments Optical fiber communication system interface FTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR ..

Send Price Request

FO ONT Box 2C SC SPX/LC DPX IP52

FO ONT Box 2C SC SPX/LC DPX IP52

Applicable for FTTH, FTTO and FTTD applicationsWall outlet with 2 positions SC Simplex with shutters4 different cable entriesLabel for marking include..

AED 21.84

N Straight Jack Crimp G1 (RG-58C/U) Solder/Crimp

N Straight Jack Crimp G1 (RG-58C/U) Solder/Crimp

The N series is a very popular coax connector. It is a medium sized, precision, weatherproof connector supplied with a screw coupling. In some applica..

Send Price Request