• FO Adapter SC-SC Dpx SM Screw Type - Blue

Optical Distribution Frame
Testing Instruments
Optical fiber communication system interface
FTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR

Write a review

Please login or register to review

FO Adapter SC-SC Dpx SM Screw Type - Blue

  • AED 9.07


Related Products

FO Pigtail 9/125 Spx SC/APC 1.6mm-1m PVC

FO Pigtail 9/125 Spx SC/APC 1.6mm-1m PVC

Optical Distribution Frame Testing Instruments Optical fiber communication system interface FTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR ..

Send Price Request

 Face Plate 6C Single Gang 1Module

Face Plate 6C Single Gang 1Module

Face Plate Single for LJ6C Type ModuleDesigned to accept LJ6C ModulesSingle PortFlat ProfileMade with High impact PlasticMeets the requirement propose..

AED 1.85

Fiber Holder HF-900-L 900UM - Left Side Only

Fiber Holder HF-900-L 900UM - Left Side Only

 Fiber Holder for Swift-S5 Variable fiber Holders for  single, ribbon fiber, SOC  and etc. Compatible with fusion splicer, cl..

AED 635.00

Connection Module LSA 10pr

Connection Module LSA 10pr

Connection Module LSA 10pr ..

Send Price Request