• FO Adapter LC-LC Dpx MM Ceramic/Flange - Beige

Optical Distribution Frame
Testing Instruments
Optical fiber communication system interface
FTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR

Write a review

Please login or register to review

FO Adapter LC-LC Dpx MM Ceramic/Flange - Beige

  • AED 11.00


Related Products

FO Adapter SC-SC Spx SM

FO Adapter SC-SC Spx SM

Optical Distribution FrameTesting InstrumentsOptical fiber communication system interfaceFTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR ..

AED 4.64

Connector BNC BT3002 75Ohm Crimp Type

Connector BNC BT3002 75Ohm Crimp Type

Connector BNC BT3002 75Ohm Crimp Type ..

Send Price Request

FO Adapter ST Simplex MM

FO Adapter ST Simplex MM

ApplicationsFTTH Telecommunication NetworkCATV SystemLocal Area NetworkInstrument Features & BenefitsCompliant with JIS, IEC, TIA/EIA 604Eas..

AED 7.75

FO Patch Cord 62.5/125 Dpx OM1 2.0mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC-5m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 62.5/125 Dpx OM1 2.0mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC-5m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. It ..

Send Price Request