• FO Adapter SC-SC Simplex MM - Beige

Optical Distribution Frame
Testing Instruments
Optical fiber communication system interface
FTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR

Write a review

Please login or register to review

FO Adapter SC-SC Simplex MM - Beige

  • AED 5.00


Related Products

Blade Cleaver For Ilsintech Cleavers & Fujikura CT-20,CT-3

Blade Cleaver For Ilsintech Cleavers & Fujikura CT-20,CT-3

Spare Blade for ILSINTECH CI CleaverLong-lasting lifespan, superior cleaving qualityCompatible with other cleavers ..

AED 355.00

Connector RJ45 50micron CAT5E Shieled

Connector RJ45 50micron CAT5E Shieled

Connector RJ45 50micron CAT5E Shieled ..

AED 1.21

FO Connector SC/UPC SM -20/30/In-door (G652D)

FO Connector SC/UPC SM -20/30/In-door (G652D)

Features In accordance with IEC61754-4, KS C6974(F04), JIS C5973(F04). Telcordia GR-326-core certificated (Mar. 2012).  Possibl..

AED 11.96

Media Converter UTP - Fibre MM SC 10/100/1000m

Media Converter UTP - Fibre MM SC 10/100/1000m

IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX/FX standardConnector:oneUTPRJ-45connector,oneSC/STconnectorOperation mode: full duplex mode or half duplexmodePower supply para..

AED 854.36