• FO Adapter SC-SC Simplex MM - Beige

  • Optical Distribution Frame
  • Testing Instruments
  • Optical fiber communication system interface
  • FTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR

Write a review

Please login or register to review

FO Adapter SC-SC Simplex MM - Beige

  • AED 5.00


Related Products

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC-5m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC-5m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. I..

Send Price Request

Telco Connector 50Pin Male-Solder Type

Telco Connector 50Pin Male-Solder Type

Telco Connector 50Pin Male-Solder Type ..

AED 10.63

FO Pigtail 9/125 Spx SC/UPC 2.0mm-1.5m LSOH

FO Pigtail 9/125 Spx SC/UPC 2.0mm-1.5m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. I..

Send Price Request

 Patch Cord CAT6A U/FTP 26AWG 1m LSZH - Blue

Patch Cord CAT6A U/FTP 26AWG 1m LSZH - Blue

Foiled Twisted Pair (FTP) Category 6a (CAT6-Augmented) are constructed of shielded Blue color 4-pair copper cable and is a 26 American Wire ..

AED 7.60