• FO Adapter SC-SC Simplex MM - Beige

  • Optical Distribution Frame
  • Testing Instruments
  • Optical fiber communication system interface
  • FTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR

Write a review

Please login or register to review

FO Adapter SC-SC Simplex MM - Beige

  • AED 5.00


Related Products

FO Patch Cord 62.5/125 Dpx OM1 2.0mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC-5m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 62.5/125 Dpx OM1 2.0mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC-5m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. I..

Send Price Request

FO Patch Cord 62.5/125 Dpx OM1 2.0mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC-3m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 62.5/125 Dpx OM1 2.0mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC-3m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems.It util..

Send Price Request

Lapping Film Aluminium Oxide 5micron Brown 50/pkt

Lapping Film Aluminium Oxide 5micron Brown 50/pkt

Lapping Film Aluminium Oxide 5micron Brown 50/pkt ..

Send Price Request

Patch Cord Booted CAT6 3m - Blue - DK

Patch Cord Booted CAT6 3m - Blue - DK

Patch Cord Booted CAT6 3m - Blue - DK ..

AED 7.17