• FO Adapter LC-LC Dpx MM OM3 Ceramic/Flange

  • Optical Distribution Frame
  • Testing Instruments
  • Optical fiber communication system interface
  • FTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR

Write a review

Please login or register to review

FO Adapter LC-LC Dpx MM OM3 Ceramic/Flange


Related Products

BNC Plug 75 Ohms CR/CR For RG179 Cable

BNC Plug 75 Ohms CR/CR For RG179 Cable

The BNC series is the most commonly used coax connector. With the bayonet coupling this connector can be used up to 4 GHz. Both 50 and 75 Ω impedances..

AED 13.06

Handset Coiled Cord 7ft Black

Handset Coiled Cord 7ft Black

Handset Coiled Cord 7ft Black ..

Send Price Request

 Cable Internal 4pr UTP CAT6A 23AWG 0.565mm PVC -305m/Box

Cable Internal 4pr UTP CAT6A 23AWG 0.565mm PVC -305m/Box

Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Category 6A (CAT6-Augmented) LAN cable is a 23 American Wire Gauge (AWG) used ideally for Gigabit Ethernet, Multimedia, ..

AED 500.00

Face Plate Single 86x86 - White

Face Plate Single 86x86 - White

Face Plate Single for Euro Type ModuleDesigned to accept 25 x 50mm Euro Modules Single Port Flat ProfileMade with High impact PlasticMeets ..

AED 2.10