• FO Adapter LC-LC Dpx MM OM3 Ceramic/Flange

  • Optical Distribution Frame
  • Testing Instruments
  • Optical fiber communication system interface
  • FTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR

Write a review

Please login or register to review

FO Adapter LC-LC Dpx MM OM3 Ceramic/Flange


Related Products

Patch Cord Booted CAT6 10m - Grey- DK

Patch Cord Booted CAT6 10m - Grey- DK

Patch Cord Booted CAT6 10m - Grey- DK ..

AED 21.02

Patch Cord CAT6 UTP 24AWG 5m PVC -Blue

Patch Cord CAT6 UTP 24AWG 5m PVC -Blue

Category 6 U/UTP Patch CordsUnshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Category 6 Patch Cord conforms to ANSI/TIA/EIA-568-B.2-1, ISO/IEC 11801 2nd edition (2002) a..

AED 11.20

 Face Plate 6C Single Gang 2 Module

Face Plate 6C Single Gang 2 Module

Face Plate Double for LJ6C Type ModuleDesigned to accept LJ6C ModulesDouble PortFlat ProfileMade with High impact Plastic Meets the requirement p..

AED 2.00

Connector RJ45 50micron CAT5E Shieled

Connector RJ45 50micron CAT5E Shieled

Connector RJ45 50micron CAT5E Shieled ..

AED 1.21