• FO Adapter LC-LC Dpx MM OM3 Ceramic/Flange

  • Optical Distribution Frame
  • Testing Instruments
  • Optical fiber communication system interface
  • FTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR

Write a review

Please login or register to review

FO Adapter LC-LC Dpx MM OM3 Ceramic/Flange


Related Products

FO Adapter LC-LC Dpx SM - Flange Blue

FO Adapter LC-LC Dpx SM - Flange Blue

Optical Distribution Frame Testing Instruments Optical fiber communication system interface FTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR ..

AED 11.15

Boot 6mm RJ45- Blue

Boot 6mm RJ45- Blue

Boot 6mm RJ45- Blue100pcs/pkt ..

AED 0.36

BNC Straight Plug 50 Ohms Cr/Cr Profe

BNC Straight Plug 50 Ohms Cr/Cr Profe

The BNC series is the most commonly used coax connector. With its bayonet coupling mechanism this connector can be used up to 4 GHz. Both 50 and ..

Send Price Request

Patch Cord Booted CAT6 1m - Black - DK

Patch Cord Booted CAT6 1m - Black - DK

Patch Cord Booted CAT6 1m - Black - DK ..

AED 3.69