• FO Adaptor SC-SC Dpx MM OM3 - Aqua

  • Optical Distribution Frame
  • Testing Instruments
  • Optical fiber communication system interface
  • FTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR

Write a review

Please login or register to review

FO Adaptor SC-SC Dpx MM OM3 - Aqua

  • AED 10.52


Related Products

 Face Plate 6C Single Gang 1Module

Face Plate 6C Single Gang 1Module

Face Plate Single for LJ6C Type ModuleDesigned to accept LJ6C ModulesSingle PortFlat ProfileMade with High impact PlasticMeets the requirement propose..

AED 1.85

Patch Cord CAT6 UTP 24AWG 3m PVC - Grey

Patch Cord CAT6 UTP 24AWG 3m PVC - Grey

Category 6 U/UTP Patch CordsUnshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Category 6 Patch Cord conforms to ANSI/TIA/EIA-568-B.2-1, ISO/IEC 11801 2nd edition (2002) a..

AED 7.60

FO Patch Cord 50/125 Dpx OM3 2.0mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC-3m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 50/125 Dpx OM3 2.0mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC-3m LSOH

Optical Distribution FrameTesting InstrumentsOptical fiber communication system interfaceFTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR ..

Send Price Request

BNC Plug 50 Ohms For RG58 Cable

BNC Plug 50 Ohms For RG58 Cable

The BNC series is the most commonly used coax connector. With the bayonet coupling this connector can be used up to 4 GHz. Both 50 and 75 Ω imped..

AED 7.51