• FO Adaptor SC-SC Dpx MM OM3 - Aqua

  • Optical Distribution Frame
  • Testing Instruments
  • Optical fiber communication system interface
  • FTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR

Write a review

Please login or register to review

FO Adaptor SC-SC Dpx MM OM3 - Aqua

  • AED 10.52


Related Products

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC-5m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC-5m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. I..

Send Price Request

Fiber Holder For F1 Splice Machine 0.9mm - Left

Fiber Holder For F1 Splice Machine 0.9mm - Left

ILSINTECH IL-Swift-F1-HF-900 - Holder fiber HF-900 for Swift F1.Variable fiber Holders for  single, ribbon fiber, SOC and etc.Compatibl..

Send Price Request

Adaptor BNC HDTV 75 Ohm M-M

Adaptor BNC HDTV 75 Ohm M-M

The BNC series is the most commonly used coax connector. With the bayonet coupling this connector can be used up to 4 GHz. Both 50 and 75 Ω impedances..

AED 20.40

Face Plate Euro Double Brushed Stainless

Face Plate Euro Double Brushed Stainless

 Modular Faceplate Conforms to BS 5733: 1995 Individually Packaged for P.O.S Dimensions: 1Gang - 86 x 86mm         ..

AED 50.00