• FO Adapter ST Simplex MM


Write a review

Please login or register to review

FO Adapter ST Simplex MM

  • AED 6.42


Related Products

Cable Coax HF, RG-59BU 75Ohm 2.0m Both End BNC

Cable Coax HF, RG-59BU 75Ohm 2.0m Both End BNC

The following cable assemblies show only a small portion of our range. We assemble all popular RF-cables with our connectors. Where crimp connectors a..

AED 47.60

FO Patch Cord 62.5/125 Dpx OM1 2.0mm LC/UPC-LC/UPC-3m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 62.5/125 Dpx OM1 2.0mm LC/UPC-LC/UPC-3m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. It ..

Send Price Request

BNC Terminator 50 Ohms Insulated 0.5W 100Mhz>=20db

BNC Terminator 50 Ohms Insulated 0.5W 100Mhz>=20db

The BNC series is the most commonly used coax connector. With its bayonet coupling mechanism this connector can be used up to 4 GHz. Both 50 and 75 Ω ..

AED 10.32

Connection Module LSA 10pr

Connection Module LSA 10pr

Connection Module LSA 10pr ..

Send Price Request