• FO Adapter LC-LC Dpx SM - Flange Blue

Optical Distribution Frame
Testing Instruments
Optical fiber communication system interface
FTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR

Write a review

Please login or register to review

FO Adapter LC-LC Dpx SM - Flange Blue

  • AED 11.15


Related Products

Connector RJ45 50micron CAT5E Shieled

Connector RJ45 50micron CAT5E Shieled

Connector RJ45 50micron CAT5E Shieled ..

AED 1.21

Patch Cord Booted CAT6 10m - Grey- DK

Patch Cord Booted CAT6 10m - Grey- DK

Patch Cord Booted CAT6 10m - Grey- DK ..

AED 21.02

FO Patch Panel 1U Fixed D300 Unloaded W/o Front Panel

FO Patch Panel 1U Fixed D300 Unloaded W/o Front Panel

Fiber-Optic Splice Boxes Fiber-optic splice and termination shelves are used to terminate optical fibers and store fiber-optic cables slack inside rac..

AED 215.04

FO Patch Cord 62.5/125 Dpx OM1 2.0mm FC/UPC-ST/UPC-3m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 62.5/125 Dpx OM1 2.0mm FC/UPC-ST/UPC-3m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. It ..

Send Price Request