• FO Adapter LC-LC Dpx SM - Flange Blue

  • Optical Distribution Frame
  • Testing Instruments
  • Optical fiber communication system interface
  • FTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR

Write a review

Please login or register to review

FO Adapter LC-LC Dpx SM - Flange Blue

  • AED 11.15


Related Products

FO Adapter LC-LC Dpx MM OM3 Ceramic/Flange

FO Adapter LC-LC Dpx MM OM3 Ceramic/Flange

Optical Distribution FrameTesting InstrumentsOptical fiber communication system interfaceFTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR ..

Send Price Request

PVC Inner Corner Cover LE 80

PVC Inner Corner Cover LE 80

INNER CORNER COVER (LE 80) 8775 ..

AED 3.00

Heat Shrink Protector Sleeve 60MM
FO 24C Termination Box Outdoor IP65

FO 24C Termination Box Outdoor IP65

 Termination Box HTTB-X24 Feature Up to 24 drop cables Up to 24 Simplex SC adapters Can accommodate 1x16,1 ..

AED 88.00