• FO Pigtail 9/125 Spx SC/UPC 2.0mm-1.5m LSOH
  • Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems.
  • It utilizes a 900µm tight-buffered Optical Fiber surrounded by aramid strength member with the LSOH-jacketed cable.
  • It is non-toxic and meets the requirement of halogen free applications.

Write a review

Please login or register to review

FO Pigtail 9/125 Spx SC/UPC 2.0mm-1.5m LSOH


Related Products

Heat Shrink Protector Sleeve 60MM
Patch Panel CAT6 1U 48port With Wire Manager

Patch Panel CAT6 1U 48port With Wire Manager

Fusion CAT 6 UTP patch panels meet all current specifications for category 6 connecting hardware. These Patch Panels also provide a backward ..

AED 490.00

FO Adapter SC-SC Duplex MM - Beige

FO Adapter SC-SC Duplex MM - Beige

Optical Distribution Frame Testing Instruments Optical fiber communication system interface FTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR ..

AED 8.86

 FO Patch Panel 24P SC Simplex Unloaded

FO Patch Panel 24P SC Simplex Unloaded

Linxcom designs and manufactures a unique and robust 19” 1U sliding patch panels. The patch panel consists of a few key elements: a universa..

AED 180.00