• Single Aperture Insert For 1 Gang Plate

1 Gang Single Aperture Media Module Insert.**

Definity Screwless range

Part number:  SIN310BK

Color: Black

Dimensions: 1 Gang – 86 x 86 mm

** Requires 1 Gang Single Aperture Media Module Cover Plate. (280.608.00006)

Write a review

Please login or register to review

Single Aperture Insert For 1 Gang Plate

  • AED 12.00


Related Products

Patch Cord CAT6 UTP 24AWG 3m PVC - Blue

Patch Cord CAT6 UTP 24AWG 3m PVC - Blue

Category 6 U/UTP Patch CordsUnshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Category 6 Patch Cord conforms to ANSI/TIA/EIA-568-B.2-1, ISO/IEC 11801 2nd edition (2002) a..

AED 7.60

FO Pigtail 50/125 OM3 Spx SC/UPC 2.0mm-1m LSOH

FO Pigtail 50/125 OM3 Spx SC/UPC 2.0mm-1m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. I..

Send Price Request

Adaptor BNC HDTV 75 Ohm M-M

Adaptor BNC HDTV 75 Ohm M-M

The BNC series is the most commonly used coax connector. With the bayonet coupling this connector can be used up to 4 GHz. Both 50 and 75 Ω impedances..

AED 20.40

N-Plug Straight For RG214

N-Plug Straight For RG214

The N series is a very popular coax connector. It is a medium sized, precision, weatherproof connector supplied with a screw coupling. In some applica..

Send Price Request