• Single Aperture Insert For 1 Gang Plate

1 Gang Single Aperture Media Module Insert.**

Definity Screwless range

Part number:  SIN310BK

Color: Black

Dimensions: 1 Gang – 86 x 86 mm

** Requires 1 Gang Single Aperture Media Module Cover Plate. (280.608.00006)

Write a review

Please login or register to review

Single Aperture Insert For 1 Gang Plate

  • AED 12.00


Related Products

PVC Outer Corner LE 80

PVC Outer Corner LE 80

OUTER CORNER COVER (LE 80) 8776 ..

AED 3.00

FO Connector SC Epoxy MM

FO Connector SC Epoxy MM

SC is one of the most common product for reliable networks and is therefor globally used. With its one-piece design, it also provides an easy ter..

AED 12.02

FO Patch Cord 50/125 Dpx OM3 2.0mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC-3m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 50/125 Dpx OM3 2.0mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC-3m LSOH

Optical Distribution FrameTesting InstrumentsOptical fiber communication system interfaceFTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR ..

Send Price Request

Media Converter UTP - Fibre MM SC 10/100/1000m

Media Converter UTP - Fibre MM SC 10/100/1000m

1000M RJ45 port + 1 Multi mode fiber portCompliant with IEEE802.3ab 1000BASE-T standards for TP connection and IEEE802.3z 1000BASE-SX/LX standards for..

AED 854.36