Featured

FO Adapter LC-LC Dpx MM OM3 Ceramic/Flange

FO Adapter LC-LC Dpx MM OM3 Ceramic/Flange

Optical Distribution FrameTesting InstrumentsOptical fiber communication system interfaceFTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR ..

Send Price Request

Fiberglass Rod 15mm-300m Wheeled - Yellow

Fiberglass Rod 15mm-300m Wheeled - Yellow

Fiberglass Rod VOLTAKING ø 15,0 mm with Polypropylene outer coating comes spooled on a wheeled vertical galvanised steel cage with..

AED 11,260.00

One Click Cleaner Neoclean E1 For MU,LC

One Click Cleaner Neoclean E1 For MU,LC

FeaturesSimple one push action cleans ferrule end face in device adaptors. The cleaning cartridge is replaceable, with each cartridge performing about..

AED 225.00

Captain DC - The Next-Generation Robot with Charging Dock

Captain DC - The Next-Generation Robot with Charging Dock

The next-generation robot that guarantees security for your datacenters. Secure: ·         24..

Send Price Request