• Face Plate 1G Dual Screwless Brushed Stainless

1 Gang Dual Aperture Media Module Cover Plate.**

Definity Screwless range

Part number:  SCP311BS

Material: Brushed Stainless Steel

Dimensions: 1 Gang – 86 x 86 mm

** Requires Twin Aperture Insert For 1 Gang Plate (280.608.00009)

Write a review

Please login or register to review

Face Plate 1G Dual Screwless Brushed Stainless

  • AED 23.00


Related Products

FO Splice Protection Tray 6Way - 45/60mm

FO Splice Protection Tray 6Way - 45/60mm

 For heat shrink splice protectors 45/60mm ..

AED 80.00

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC-5m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC-5m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. I..

Send Price Request

Patch Cord CAT6 UTP 24AWG 2m PVC - Blue

Patch Cord CAT6 UTP 24AWG 2m PVC - Blue

Category 6 U/UTP Patch CordsUnshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Category 6 Patch Cord conforms to ANSI/TIA/EIA-568-B.2-1, ISO/IEC 11801 2nd edition (2002) a..

AED 5.80

FO Patch Cord 62.5/125 Dpx OM1 2.0mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC-3m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 62.5/125 Dpx OM1 2.0mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC-3m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems.It util..

Send Price Request