• Twin Aperture Insert For 1 Gang Plate

1 Gang Twin Aperture Media Module Insert.**

Definity Screwless range

Part number:  SIN311BK

Color: Black

Dimensions: 1 Gang – 86 x 86 mm

** Requires 1 Gang Dual Aperture Media Module Cover Plate. (280.608.00007)

Write a review

Please login or register to review

Twin Aperture Insert For 1 Gang Plate

  • AED 12.00


Related Products

Patch Cord Booted CAT5E 1m - Red - Fusion

Patch Cord Booted CAT5E 1m - Red - Fusion

High quality Cat 5e UTP Patch Lead Wired 258A (T568B) 50 Micron Gold Plated RJ45 connectors. Each lead is supplied with moulded strain relief for adde..

AED 2.91

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.8mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC-1m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.8mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC-1m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. I..

Send Price Request

Module Euro RJ45 CAT5E

Module Euro RJ45 CAT5E

Module Euro RJ45 CAT5E ..

AED 8.50

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm LC/UPC- LC/UPC-10m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm LC/UPC- LC/UPC-10m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. I..

Send Price Request