Refine Search

Product Compare (0)


FO Patch Cord 9/125 Spx OS2 2.0mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC-15m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Spx OS2 2.0mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC-15m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. I..

Send Price Request

BNC Plug 75 Ohms CR/CR G31 RG11A/U

BNC Plug 75 Ohms CR/CR G31 RG11A/U

The BNC series is the most commonly used coax connector. With its bayonet coupling mechanism this connector can be used up to 4 GHz. Both 50 and 75 Ω ..

AED 26.67

FO Adaptor SC-SC Dpx MM OM3 - Aqua

FO Adaptor SC-SC Dpx MM OM3 - Aqua

Optical Distribution FrameTesting InstrumentsOptical fiber communication system interfaceFTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR ..

AED 10.52

Patch Cord Booted CAT6 10m - Grey- DK

Patch Cord Booted CAT6 10m - Grey- DK

Patch Cord Booted CAT6 10m - Grey- DK ..

AED 21.02

FO Patch Cord 62.5/125 Dpx OM1 2.0mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC-3m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 62.5/125 Dpx OM1 2.0mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC-3m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems.It util..

Send Price Request

Keystone Jack CAT6 UTP - White

Keystone Jack CAT6 UTP - White

Linxcom CAT6 UTP Keystone jacks comply with the EIA/TIA standard keystone jacks come with covers and are individually tested and checked before t..

AED 6.50

Splitter Telephone RJ11 1-5

Splitter Telephone RJ11 1-5

Splitter Telephone RJ11 1-5 ..

Send Price Request

Electrode For SWIFT S3 EL-21

Electrode For SWIFT S3 EL-21

Electroden pair for ILSINTECH Swift S3Long-last lifespan, superior and stable performanceCompatible with various  fusion splicers ..

AED 210.00

Handset Coiled Cord 7ft Beige

Handset Coiled Cord 7ft Beige

Handset Coiled Cord 7ft Beige ..

Send Price Request

 Patch Cord CAT6A U/FTP 26AWG 20m LSZH -Grey

Patch Cord CAT6A U/FTP 26AWG 20m LSZH -Grey

Foiled Twisted Pair (FTP) Category 6a (CAT6-Augmented) are constructed of shielded 4-pair copper cable and is a 24 American Wire Gauge (AWG) used idea..

AED 87.00

FO Splitter Module 19" 1U 2 X 32 Splitters

FO Splitter Module 19" 1U 2 X 32 Splitters

GPON Splitter Modules Splitter Module CAN-RSPLIT-10X Overview Ensures professional splitting and branching of fiber based on bandwidth r..

AED 1,495.00

Patch Cord Crossed CAT6 0.5M - Grey

Patch Cord Crossed CAT6 0.5M - Grey

Patch Cord Crossed CAT6 0.5M - Grey ..

AED 5.00

Showing 1 to 12 of 249 (21 Pages)