Refine Search

Product Compare (0)


PVC Branching Cover

PVC Branching Cover

Kopos COVER tees LE 80 SUPERBÍLÁ HB 8774 / RAL 9003..

AED 3.00

BNC-Straight Plug 75 Ohms HDTV Cr/Cr

BNC-Straight Plug 75 Ohms HDTV Cr/Cr

The BNC series is the most commonly used coax connector. With its bayonet coupling mechanism this connector can be used up to 4 GHz. Both 50 and 75 Ω ..

Send Price Request

Distribution Box Int 50pair 251A Empty 160x210x90

Distribution Box Int 50pair 251A Empty 160x210x90

T70-2205 (unloaded) require disconnection strips (T70-2203). 50 PAIR CONNECTION BOX 251A  (NO MODULE..

AED 55.00

FO Connector Fast SC/APC SM Epoxy

FO Connector Fast SC/APC SM Epoxy

Push pull connector. One piece design for easy and quick termination. High Mechanical and thermal Resistance ..

AED 17.19

Connector BNC RG179 Crimp Type

Connector BNC RG179 Crimp Type

Connector BNC RG179 Crimp Type ..

AED 3.23

 Cable Internal 4pr UTP CAT6A 23AWG 0.565mm PVC -305m/Box

Cable Internal 4pr UTP CAT6A 23AWG 0.565mm PVC -305m/Box

Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Category 6A (CAT6-Augmented) LAN cable is a 23 American Wire Gauge (AWG) used ideally for Gigabit Ethernet, Multimedia, ..

AED 500.00

Blade Cleaver For Ilsintech Cleavers & Fujikura CT-20,CT-3

Blade Cleaver For Ilsintech Cleavers & Fujikura CT-20,CT-3

Spare Blade for ILSINTECH CI CleaverLong-lasting lifespan, superior cleaving qualityCompatible with other cleavers ..

AED 355.00

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC-3m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC-3m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems.It util..

Send Price Request

Patch Cord Booted CAT6 1m - Grey- DK

Patch Cord Booted CAT6 1m - Grey- DK

Patch Cord Booted CAT6 1m - Grey- DK ..

AED 3.48

Patch Cord Booted CAT5E 5m - Red - Fusion

Patch Cord Booted CAT5E 5m - Red - Fusion

Patch Cord Booted CAT5E 5m - Red - Fusion ..

AED 8.84

Face Plate Single 86x86 - White

Face Plate Single 86x86 - White

Face Plate Single for Euro Type ModuleDesigned to accept 25 x 50mm Euro Modules Single Port Flat ProfileMade with High impact PlasticMeets ..

AED 2.10

Cable Coax HF, RG-59BU 75Ohm 2.0m Both End BNC

Cable Coax HF, RG-59BU 75Ohm 2.0m Both End BNC

The following cable assemblies show only a small portion of our range. We assemble all popular RF-cables with our connectors. Where crimp connectors a..

AED 47.60

Showing 1 to 12 of 254 (22 Pages)