Refine Search

Product Compare (0)


Telco Connector 50Pin Female W/Plastic Hood-Solder Type

Telco Connector 50Pin Female W/Plastic Hood-Solder Type

Telco Connector 50Pin Female W/Plastic Hood-Solder Type ..

AED 12.07

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm LC/APC-LC/APC-3m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm LC/APC-LC/APC-3m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. I..

Send Price Request

Patch Cord CAT6 UTP 24AWG 3m PVC - Blue

Patch Cord CAT6 UTP 24AWG 3m PVC - Blue

Category 6 U/UTP Patch CordsUnshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Category 6 Patch Cord conforms to ANSI/TIA/EIA-568-B.2-1, ISO/IEC 11801 2nd edition (2002) a..

AED 7.60

FO Patch Cord 62.5/125 Dpx OM1 2.0mm ST/UPC-ST/UPC-5m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 62.5/125 Dpx OM1 2.0mm ST/UPC-ST/UPC-5m LSOH

 Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office system..

Send Price Request

Connector RJ22 - 4P4C

Connector RJ22 - 4P4C

Connector RJ22 - 4P4C ..

AED 0.15

FO Panel 12xSCD For FO Splice Box Wall Mount Double

FO Panel 12xSCD For FO Splice Box Wall Mount Double

Wall-Mount Fiber-Optic Splice Boxes Wall-mount fiber-optic splice boxes are used for the termination and fiber slack storage of optical fibers outsid..

AED 19.20

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm E2000/UPC-SC/UPC-15m LSO

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm E2000/UPC-SC/UPC-15m LSO

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. I..

Send Price Request

FO Splitter Module SC/APC 19" 1U 2 X 32 Splitters

FO Splitter Module SC/APC 19" 1U 2 X 32 Splitters

 PLC Splitter FDF SC/APC 19" 1U 2x32 ApplicationFTTH Telecommunication network   CATV systemLocal Area NetworkActive/Passive dev..

AED 825.00

BNC Plug Straight CR/CR RG-213/U

BNC Plug Straight CR/CR RG-213/U

The BNC series is the most commonly used coax connector. With its bayonet coupling mechanism this connector can be used up to 4 GHz. Both 50 and 75 Ω ..

AED 26.00

FO 12C Termination Box Outdoor IP65

FO 12C Termination Box Outdoor IP65

Termination Box HTTB-X12B (with cable gland) Feature Up to 12 drop cables Up to 12 Simplex SC adapters Can accommodate 1..

AED 75.00

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.8mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC-1m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.8mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC-1m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. I..

Send Price Request

PVC Truncking 40/40 - 2M

PVC Truncking 40/40 - 2M

ANGULAR TRUNKING LHD (2/20/480) ..

Send Price Request

Showing 1 to 12 of 244 (21 Pages)