Data andvoice Products are a crucial and an integral component of the IT and Network Infrastructure of an organization. Reliable connectivity and the fast transfer of data is essential to ensure seamless and uninterrupted communication within an organization.

Our data and voice products are state of the art, designed to manage your telecommunications systems and transfer data between switched, routers, data storage, IP phones and other network products. Dafnia offers data and voice products from leading international brands who have been have been manufacturing and designing data and voice solutions for decades. Our technical experts are highly trained, and up to date with the latest changes and developments in the data transmitting industry. Select from a wide range of Coaxial Products, Copper Products, Fiber Optics and Splicing Accessories.

Refine Search

Product Compare (0)


FO Patch Panel 1U Fixed D300 Unloaded W/o Front Panel

FO Patch Panel 1U Fixed D300 Unloaded W/o Front Panel

Fiber-Optic Splice Boxes Fiber-optic splice and termination shelves are used to terminate optical fibers and store fiber-optic cables slack inside ra..

AED 215.04

Fiber Holder For F1 Splice Machine 0.9mm - Right

Fiber Holder For F1 Splice Machine 0.9mm - Right

ILSINTECH IL-Swift-F1-HF-900 - Holder fiber HF-900 for Swift F1.Variable fiber Holders for  single, ribbon fiber, SOC and etc.Compatibl..

Send Price Request

Patch Cord CAT6 UTP 24AWG 1m PVC - Grey

Patch Cord CAT6 UTP 24AWG 1m PVC - Grey

WEBB CAT6 unscreened UTP patch cords are designed to meet and exceed ANSI/TIA/EIA 568B standards.WEBB patch cords are made by high-quality patch ca..

AED 2.70

Module RJ45 CAT5E 6C

Module RJ45 CAT5E 6C

Module RJ45 CAT5E 6C ..

AED 9.79

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm LC/UPC- LC/UPC-10m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm LC/UPC- LC/UPC-10m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. I..

Send Price Request

 Face Plate Euro Quad 86x147 - White

Face Plate Euro Quad 86x147 - White

Face Plate Quad for Euro Type ModuleDesigned to accept 25 x 50mm Euro ModulesFour PortFlat ProfileMade with High impact PlasticMeets the requirement ..

AED 3.00

FO Patch Cord 62.5/125 Dpx OM1 2.0mm LC/UPC-LC/UPC-3m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 62.5/125 Dpx OM1 2.0mm LC/UPC-LC/UPC-3m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. I..

Send Price Request

FO 24C Termination Box Outdoor IP65

FO 24C Termination Box Outdoor IP65

 Termination Box HTTB-X24 Feature Up to 24 drop cables Up to 24 Simplex SC adapters Can accommodate 1x16,1 ..

AED 88.00

FO Pigtail 62.5/125 Spx SC/UPC 2.0mm-1.5m LSOH

FO Pigtail 62.5/125 Spx SC/UPC 2.0mm-1.5m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems.It util..

Send Price Request

FO 48C Splice Closure (4P) W/Accesories

FO 48C Splice Closure (4P) W/Accesories

Features ·     Used for all fiber optic cable. ·     Installation and reentry with a mi..

AED 250.00

Patch Panel For Keystone CAT6A 1U 24Port UTP Unloaded

Patch Panel For Keystone CAT6A 1U 24Port UTP Unloaded

Unloaded Patch Panel 1U 24Port for Cat6A UTP Keystone Jack.Designed to accept Category 6-Augmented Keystone Jacks24Port Patch Panel – Unloaded Black..

AED 77.00

 Module Euro RJ11

Module Euro RJ11

RJ11 Eurostyle Module is designed for installation into the range of Eurostyle faceplates. With an industry leading low profile, it has been independe..

Send Price Request

Showing 1 to 12 of 254 (22 Pages)