Refine Search

Product Compare (0)


Patch Cord Crossed CAT6 0.5M - Grey

Patch Cord Crossed CAT6 0.5M - Grey

Patch Cord Crossed CAT6 0.5M - Grey ..

AED 5.00

N Straight Jack Crimp G1 (RG-58C/U) Solder/Crimp

N Straight Jack Crimp G1 (RG-58C/U) Solder/Crimp

The N series is a very popular coax connector. It is a medium sized, precision, weatherproof connector supplied with a screw coupling. In some applica..

Send Price Request

Lapping Film Aluminium Oxide 3micron Pink 50/pkt

Lapping Film Aluminium Oxide 3micron Pink 50/pkt

Lapping Film Aluminium Oxide 3micron Pink 50/pkt ..

Send Price Request

Connector RJ45 CAT6 50micron - Gold Plated

Connector RJ45 CAT6 50micron - Gold Plated

Connector RJ45 CAT6 50micron - Gold Plated contact W/Pin100pcs/Pkt ..

AED 0.82

Patch Cord Booted CAT6 1m - Grey- DK

Patch Cord Booted CAT6 1m - Grey- DK

Patch Cord Booted CAT6 1m - Grey- DK ..

AED 3.48

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC-3m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC-3m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems.It util..

Send Price Request

FO Adapter ST Simplex MM

FO Adapter ST Simplex MM

ApplicationsFTTH Telecommunication NetworkCATV SystemLocal Area NetworkInstrument Features & BenefitsCompliant with JIS, IEC, TIA/EIA 604Eas..

AED 7.75

FO Patch Cord 62.5/125 Dpx OM1 2.0mm ST/UPC-ST/UPC-3m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 62.5/125 Dpx OM1 2.0mm ST/UPC-ST/UPC-3m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems.It util..

Send Price Request

Patch Panel CAT6 1U 48port With Wire Manager

Patch Panel CAT6 1U 48port With Wire Manager

Fusion CAT 6 UTP patch panels meet all current specifications for category 6 connecting hardware. These Patch Panels also provide a backward ..

AED 490.00

FO Adapter SC-SC Duplex MM - Beige

FO Adapter SC-SC Duplex MM - Beige

Optical Distribution FrameTesting InstrumentsOptical fiber communication system interfaceFTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR ..

AED 8.86

Keystone Jack Cat6A STP Silver

Keystone Jack Cat6A STP Silver

CAT6A STP Keystone jacks comply with the EIA/TIA standard for Category 6 AugmentedFeatures & Benefits3P CertifiedHigh temperature thermoplastic ho..

AED 22.00

Patch Cord Booted CAT6 0.5m - Grey-DK

Patch Cord Booted CAT6 0.5m - Grey-DK

Patch Cord Booted CAT6 0.5m - Grey-DK ..

AED 2.55

Showing 1 to 12 of 244 (21 Pages)