Data andvoice Products are a crucial and an integral component of the IT and Network Infrastructure of an organization. Reliable connectivity and the fast transfer of data is essential to ensure seamless and uninterrupted communication within an organization.

Our data and voice products are state of the art, designed to manage your telecommunications systems and transfer data between switched, routers, data storage, IP phones and other network products. Dafnia offers data and voice products from leading international brands who have been have been manufacturing and designing data and voice solutions for decades. Our technical experts are highly trained, and up to date with the latest changes and developments in the data transmitting industry. Select from a wide range of Coaxial Products, Copper Products, Fiber Optics and Splicing Accessories.

Refine Search

Product Compare (0)


Patch Cord Booted CAT5E 1m - Yellow - Fusion

Patch Cord Booted CAT5E 1m - Yellow - Fusion

Patch Cord Booted CAT5E 1m - Yellow - Fusion ..

AED 3.09

Distribution Box Int 20pr 201D Empty

Distribution Box Int 20pr 201D Empty

20 Pair Connection Box 201D without ModulesConnection Box 201 Capacity 20 pair. Supplied empty.Installed with back mount frame inside for 10 pair disc..

AED 37.00

FO Inline Closure Upto 192Core

FO Inline Closure Upto 192Core

CAN-IN-6010 In-line Type Fiber Optic Splice Closure Technical FeaturesMaterial: PolyamideDimension (LxWxH): 450mm x 216mm x 160mmNet weight: 3..

AED 740.00

FO Splice Cassette LISA 4/Pkt

FO Splice Cassette LISA 4/Pkt

MCM Splice Cassette - For maximum 24 splice connections Technical data Value Dimensions (LxWxH) ..

AED 98.18

BNC Straight Plug 50 Ohms Cr/Cr Profe

BNC Straight Plug 50 Ohms Cr/Cr Profe

The BNC series is the most commonly used coax connector. With its bayonet coupling mechanism this connector can be used up to 4 GHz. Both 50 and ..

Send Price Request

FO Patch Cord 62.5/125 Dpx OM1 2.0mm LC/UPC-LC/UPC-3m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 62.5/125 Dpx OM1 2.0mm LC/UPC-LC/UPC-3m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. I..

Send Price Request

BNC HDTV 75 Ohm Panel Mount F-F Insulating Flange

BNC HDTV 75 Ohm Panel Mount F-F Insulating Flange

The BNC series is the most commonly used coax connector. With its bayonet coupling mechanism this connector can be used up to 4 GHz. Both 50 and 75 Ω ..

AED 21.49

FO Connector SC MM Epoxy 1

FO Connector SC MM Epoxy 1

FO Connector SC MM Epoxy 1 ..

AED 8.00

BNC Terminator 50 Ohms Non Insulated

BNC Terminator 50 Ohms Non Insulated

The BNC series is the most commonly used coax connector. With its bayonet coupling mechanism this connector can be used up to 4 GHz. Both 50 and 75 Ω ..

Send Price Request

Distribution Box Int 50pair 251A Empty 160x210x90

Distribution Box Int 50pair 251A Empty 160x210x90

T70-2205 (unloaded) require disconnection strips (T70-2203). 50 PAIR CONNECTION BOX 251A  (NO MODULE..

AED 55.00

Patch Cord CAT6 UTP 24AWG 2m PVC - Grey

Patch Cord CAT6 UTP 24AWG 2m PVC - Grey

Category 6 U/UTP Patch CordsUnshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Category 6 Patch Cord conforms to ANSI/TIA/EIA-568-B.2-1, ISO/IEC 11801 2nd edition (2002) a..

AED 5.80

Patch Cord Booted CAT6 1m - Black - DK

Patch Cord Booted CAT6 1m - Black - DK

Patch Cord Booted CAT6 1m - Black - DK ..

AED 3.69

Showing 1 to 12 of 254 (22 Pages)