• Module RJ45 CAT6 6C
Fusion T70-9815 CAT6 Unshielded  RJ45 Outlet module, LJ67,Push Down White

Write a review

Please login or register to review

Module RJ45 CAT6 6C

  • AED 12.77


Related Products

KeyStone Jack - CAT 6 White 180°

KeyStone Jack - CAT 6 White 180°

Webb Cat6 keystone jack meets the EIA/TIA standard for category 6. Comes with 180° angled IDC’s (InsulationDisplacement connectors) and also available..

AED 3.10

Distribution Box Ext 100pr DBF With BMF Empty LSA

Distribution Box Ext 100pr DBF With BMF Empty LSA

housing with hinged cover (opening approx. 110°) space for owner’s label on the cover approx. 24 mm x 100 mm space for additional label on the ..

AED 273.60

Connector BNC BT3002 75Ohm Crimp Type

Connector BNC BT3002 75Ohm Crimp Type

Connector BNC BT3002 75Ohm Crimp Type ..

Send Price Request

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm LC/APC-SC/APC-3m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm LC/APC-SC/APC-3m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. I..

Send Price Request