Product Compare (0)


Lapping Film Aluminium Oxide 3micron Pink 50/pkt

Lapping Film Aluminium Oxide 3micron Pink 50/pkt

Lapping Film Aluminium Oxide 3micron Pink 50/pkt ..

Send Price Request

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Spx OS2 2.0mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC-3m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Spx OS2 2.0mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC-3m LSOH

Optical Distribution FrameTesting InstrumentsOptical fiber communication system interfaceFTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR ..

Send Price Request

FO Pigtail 9/125 Spx SC/UPC 2.0mm-1.5m LSOH

FO Pigtail 9/125 Spx SC/UPC 2.0mm-1.5m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. I..

Send Price Request

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC-3m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC-3m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems.It util..

Send Price Request

FO Adapter SC-SC Simplex MM - Beige

FO Adapter SC-SC Simplex MM - Beige

Optical Distribution FrameTesting InstrumentsOptical fiber communication system interfaceFTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR ..

AED 5.00

Media Converter UTP - Fibre MM SC 10/100/1000m

Media Converter UTP - Fibre MM SC 10/100/1000m

1000M RJ45 port + 1 Multi mode fiber portCompliant with IEEE802.3ab 1000BASE-T standards for TP connection and IEEE802.3z 1000BASE-SX/LX standards for..

AED 854.36

Lapping Film Aluminium Oxide 1micron Light Green 50/pkt

Lapping Film Aluminium Oxide 1micron Light Green 50/pkt

Lapping Film Aluminium Oxide 1micron Light Green 50/pkt ..

Send Price Request

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm SC/APC-SC/UPC-3m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm SC/APC-SC/UPC-3m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. I..

Send Price Request

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm SC/APC-SC/APC-3m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm SC/APC-SC/APC-3m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. I..

Send Price Request

FO ONT Box 4C SC SPX/LC DPX IP52

FO ONT Box 4C SC SPX/LC DPX IP52

The SofeTEK compact termination box is designed for use in residential and business applications. The wall box enables the installation of either a si..

AED 23.82

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm ST/UPC-ST/UPC-1.5m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm ST/UPC-ST/UPC-1.5m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems.It util..

Send Price Request

FO Adapter ST Simplex MM

FO Adapter ST Simplex MM

ApplicationsFTTH Telecommunication NetworkCATV SystemLocal Area NetworkInstrument Features & BenefitsCompliant with JIS, IEC, TIA/EIA 604Eas..

AED 7.75

Showing 1 to 12 of 85 (8 Pages)