Product Compare (0)


FO Pigtail 62.5/125 Spx SC/UPC 2.0mm-1.5m LSOH

FO Pigtail 62.5/125 Spx SC/UPC 2.0mm-1.5m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems.It util..

Send Price Request

FO Adapter SC-SC Duplex MM - Beige

FO Adapter SC-SC Duplex MM - Beige

Optical Distribution FrameTesting InstrumentsOptical fiber communication system interfaceFTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR ..

AED 8.86

Fiber Holder For F1 Splice Machine 0.25mm - Left

Fiber Holder For F1 Splice Machine 0.25mm - Left

Fiber Holders Ferrule Holder - HF-F  0.25mm - HF-250 0.9mm HF-900 3mm HF - 2.5 Indoor Cable HF-IN  ..

Send Price Request

FO Patch Cord 62.5/125 Dpx OM1 2.0mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC-3m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 62.5/125 Dpx OM1 2.0mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC-3m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems.It util..

Send Price Request

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm LC/UPC-LC/UPC-3m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm LC/UPC-LC/UPC-3m LSOH

Optical Distribution FrameTesting InstrumentsOptical fiber communication system interfaceFTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR ..

Send Price Request

Lid For LISA MCM Cassette

Lid For LISA MCM Cassette

Minimum bend radius of 35mm throughout. max. 24 splice connections with sandwich and max. 12 with heat shrink splice protection for all standar..

AED 39.00

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm SC/APC-SC/APC-3m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm SC/APC-SC/APC-3m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. I..

Send Price Request

FO Patch Panel 1U Telescopic D320 Unloaded W/o Front Panel

FO Patch Panel 1U Telescopic D320 Unloaded W/o Front Panel

Fiber-Optic Splice Boxes Fiber-optic splice and termination shelves are used to terminate optical fibers and store fiber-optic cables slack inside ra..

AED 301.44

FO Adapter SC-SC Dpx SM Screw Type - Blue

FO Adapter SC-SC Dpx SM Screw Type - Blue

Optical Distribution FrameTesting InstrumentsOptical fiber communication system interfaceFTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR ..

AED 9.07

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm SC/APC-SC/UPC-3m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm SC/APC-SC/UPC-3m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. I..

Send Price Request

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm ST/UPC-ST/UPC-1.5m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm ST/UPC-ST/UPC-1.5m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems.It util..

Send Price Request

Electrode SWIFT F1 - E1-19

Electrode SWIFT F1 - E1-19

  Swift-f1 burning-on machine E1-19 electrode f1 electrode E1-19 electrodeLong-last lifespan, superior and stable performance. ..

AED 205.00

Showing 1 to 12 of 85 (8 Pages)