Product Compare (0)


FO Splitter Module 19" 1U 2 X 32 Splitters

FO Splitter Module 19" 1U 2 X 32 Splitters

GPON Splitter Modules Splitter Module CAN-RSPLIT-10X Overview Ensures professional splitting and branching of fiber based on bandwidth r..

AED 1,495.00

Heat Shrink Protector Sleeve 45mm
FO Splice Protection Tray 6Way - 45/60mm

FO Splice Protection Tray 6Way - 45/60mm

 For heat shrink splice protectors 45/60mm ..

AED 80.00

FO 48C Splice Closure (4P) W/Accesories

FO 48C Splice Closure (4P) W/Accesories

Features ·     Used for all fiber optic cable. ·     Installation and reentry with a mi..

AED 250.00

ODF Ephesus SM 96C SC With 48 DPX Adaptor, 96 SPX Pigtails

ODF Ephesus SM 96C SC With 48 DPX Adaptor, 96 SPX Pigtails

Optical Distribution Frame High Density Swing Type Ephesus Module CAN-EFP-600 OverviewThe combined splice  patch units have been develope..

Send Price Request

FO Splitter Module SC/APC 19" 1U 2 X 32 Splitters

FO Splitter Module SC/APC 19" 1U 2 X 32 Splitters

 PLC Splitter FDF SC/APC 19" 1U 2x32 ApplicationFTTH Telecommunication network   CATV systemLocal Area NetworkActive/Passive dev..

AED 825.00

F.O 24Core Inline Closure

F.O 24Core Inline Closure

In-line Closure HTSC-101 Features:May be used for cut, uncut and taut sheath applications.May be used for all fiber optic cable.Sheath retention &..

Send Price Request

F.O Dome Closure 144F- Model DER 05

F.O Dome Closure 144F- Model DER 05

DER 05-splice closure provides protection over direct connection, branch and continual connection for types of cables. It supports passive optical spl..

Send Price Request

FO Splice Cassette LISA 4/Pkt

FO Splice Cassette LISA 4/Pkt

MCM Splice Cassette - For maximum 24 splice connections Technical data Value Dimensions (LxWxH) ..

AED 98.18

FO Splice Cassette 24Port

FO Splice Cassette 24Port

Fiber Optic Splice Cassettes Single Element Management High Density Splice Cassettes 12&24 splice capacity Professional cable managemen..

AED 25.00

FO Adapter ST Simplex SM

FO Adapter ST Simplex SM

Optical Distribution FrameTesting InstrumentsOptical fiber communication system interfaceFTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR ..

AED 6.00

FO Adapter LC-LC Dpx MM OM3 Ceramic/Flange

FO Adapter LC-LC Dpx MM OM3 Ceramic/Flange

Optical Distribution FrameTesting InstrumentsOptical fiber communication system interfaceFTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR ..

Send Price Request

Showing 1 to 12 of 18 (2 Pages)