Product Compare (0)


FO Dome Closure 96Core

FO Dome Closure 96Core

CAN-DO-7007 Dome Type Fiber Optic Splice Closure Technical FeaturesMaterial : Polyamide Dimension (hxd) : 455mm x 220mm Net weight : 2,5 kg ..

AED 450.00

ODF Ephesus SM 96C SC With 48 DPX Adaptor, 96 SPX Pigtails

ODF Ephesus SM 96C SC With 48 DPX Adaptor, 96 SPX Pigtails

Optical Distribution Frame High Density Swing Type Ephesus Module CAN-EFP-600 OverviewThe combined splice  patch units have been develope..

Send Price Request

FO Adapter ST Simplex SM

FO Adapter ST Simplex SM

Optical Distribution FrameTesting InstrumentsOptical fiber communication system interfaceFTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR ..

AED 6.00

FO 12C Termination Box Outdoor IP65

FO 12C Termination Box Outdoor IP65

Termination Box HTTB-X12B (with cable gland) Feature Up to 12 drop cables Up to 12 Simplex SC adapters Can accommodate 1..

AED 75.00

FO Inline Closure Upto 192Core

FO Inline Closure Upto 192Core

CAN-IN-6010 In-line Type Fiber Optic Splice Closure Technical FeaturesMaterial: PolyamideDimension (LxWxH): 450mm x 216mm x 160mmNet weight: 3..

AED 740.00

FO 48C Splice Closure (4P) W/Accesories

FO 48C Splice Closure (4P) W/Accesories

Features ·     Used for all fiber optic cable. ·     Installation and reentry with a mi..

AED 250.00

FO Adaptor SC-SC Dpx MM OM3 - Aqua

FO Adaptor SC-SC Dpx MM OM3 - Aqua

Optical Distribution FrameTesting InstrumentsOptical fiber communication system interfaceFTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR ..

AED 10.52

FO Splice Cassette LISA 4/Pkt

FO Splice Cassette LISA 4/Pkt

MCM Splice Cassette - For maximum 24 splice connections Technical data Value Dimensions (LxWxH) ..

AED 98.18

F.O Dome Closure 144F- Model DER 05

F.O Dome Closure 144F- Model DER 05

DER 05-splice closure provides protection over direct connection, branch and continual connection for types of cables. It supports passive optical spl..

Send Price Request

FO Splice Cassette 24Port

FO Splice Cassette 24Port

Fiber Optic Splice Cassettes Single Element Management High Density Splice Cassettes 12&24 splice capacity Professional cable managemen..

AED 25.00

F.O 24Core Inline Closure

F.O 24Core Inline Closure

In-line Closure HTSC-101 Features:May be used for cut, uncut and taut sheath applications.May be used for all fiber optic cable.Sheath retention &..

Send Price Request

FO 24C Termination Box Outdoor IP65

FO 24C Termination Box Outdoor IP65

 Termination Box HTTB-X24 Feature Up to 24 drop cables Up to 24 Simplex SC adapters Can accommodate 1x16,1 ..

AED 88.00

Showing 1 to 12 of 18 (2 Pages)