Product Compare (0)


FO Inline Closure Upto 192Core

FO Inline Closure Upto 192Core

CAN-IN-6010 In-line Type Fiber Optic Splice Closure Technical FeaturesMaterial: PolyamideDimension (LxWxH): 450mm x 216mm x 160mmNet weight: 3..

AED 740.00

FO Splice Cassette LISA 4/Pkt

FO Splice Cassette LISA 4/Pkt

MCM Splice Cassette - For maximum 24 splice connections Technical data Value Dimensions (LxWxH) ..

AED 98.18

FO Dome Closure 96Core

FO Dome Closure 96Core

CAN-DO-7007 Dome Type Fiber Optic Splice Closure Technical FeaturesMaterial : Polyamide Dimension (hxd) : 455mm x 220mm Net weight : 2,5 kg ..

AED 450.00

FO 48C Splice Closure (4P) W/Accesories

FO 48C Splice Closure (4P) W/Accesories

Features ·     Used for all fiber optic cable. ·     Installation and reentry with a mi..

AED 250.00

FO Adapter ST Simplex SM

FO Adapter ST Simplex SM

Optical Distribution FrameTesting InstrumentsOptical fiber communication system interfaceFTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR ..

AED 6.00

FO Splice Cassette 24Port

FO Splice Cassette 24Port

Fiber Optic Splice Cassettes Single Element Management High Density Splice Cassettes 12&24 splice capacity Professional cable managemen..

AED 25.00

Heat Shrink Protector Sleeve 45mm
FO Splitter Module 19" 1U 2 X 32 Splitters

FO Splitter Module 19" 1U 2 X 32 Splitters

GPON Splitter Modules Splitter Module CAN-RSPLIT-10X Overview Ensures professional splitting and branching of fiber based on bandwidth r..

AED 1,495.00

F.O Dome Closure 144F- Model DER 05

F.O Dome Closure 144F- Model DER 05

DER 05-splice closure provides protection over direct connection, branch and continual connection for types of cables. It supports passive optical spl..

Send Price Request

FO Patch Panel 1U 24P SC SPX W/Tray,Sleev,W/o Adaptor, Pig

FO Patch Panel 1U 24P SC SPX W/Tray,Sleev,W/o Adaptor, Pig

Fiber Patch Panel 1U/2U 19” & ETSI Fiber Optic Patch Panel with Telescopic Rails CAN-FPP-100 Overview Provides professional cable ma..

AED 200.00

FO 24C Termination Box Outdoor IP65

FO 24C Termination Box Outdoor IP65

 Termination Box HTTB-X24 Feature Up to 24 drop cables Up to 24 Simplex SC adapters Can accommodate 1x16,1 ..

AED 88.00

FO Adapter LC-LC Dpx MM OM3 Ceramic/Flange

FO Adapter LC-LC Dpx MM OM3 Ceramic/Flange

Optical Distribution FrameTesting InstrumentsOptical fiber communication system interfaceFTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR ..

Send Price Request

Showing 1 to 12 of 18 (2 Pages)