• Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems.
  • It utilizes a 900µm tight-buffered Optical Fiber surrounded by aramid strength member with the LSZH-jacketed cable.
  • It is non-toxic and meets the requirement of halogen free applications.

Write a review

Please login or register to review

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm E2000/UPC-SC/UPC-15m LSO


Related Products

Heat Shrink Protector Sleeve 60MM
FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm LC/UPC- LC/UPC-5m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm LC/UPC- LC/UPC-5m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems.It util..

Send Price Request

FO Pigtail 9/125 Spx SC/APC 1.6mm-1m PVC

FO Pigtail 9/125 Spx SC/APC 1.6mm-1m PVC

Optical Distribution FrameTesting InstrumentsOptical fiber communication system interfaceFTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR ..

Send Price Request

Adapter Splitter Data RJ45M-RJ45F-WA4

Adapter Splitter Data RJ45M-RJ45F-WA4

Splits a 4-pair T568A/T568B jack, pairs 2&3 to jack1 and pairs 1&4 to jack 2, for 10Base-T applications at either jack ..

AED 9.40