• Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems.
  • It utilizes a 900µm tight-buffered Optical Fiber surrounded by aramid strength member with the LSZH-jacketed cable.
  • It is non-toxic and meets the requirement of halogen free applications.

Write a review

Please login or register to review

FO Patch Cord 62.5/125 Dpx OM1 2.0mm FC/UPC-ST/UPC-3m LSOH


Related Products

Lapping Film Aluminium Oxide 1micron Light Green 50/pkt

Lapping Film Aluminium Oxide 1micron Light Green 50/pkt

Lapping Film Aluminium Oxide 1micron Light Green 50/pkt ..

Send Price Request

 Face Plate 6C Single Gang 2 Module

Face Plate 6C Single Gang 2 Module

Face Plate Double for LJ6C Type ModuleDesigned to accept LJ6C ModulesDouble PortFlat ProfileMade with High impact Plastic Meets the requirement p..

AED 2.00

110 Connection Block 5 PR (10/Pkt)

110 Connection Block 5 PR (10/Pkt)

110 Connection Block 5 PR (10/Pkt) ..

AED 4.51

Patch Cord CAT6 UTP 24AWG 2m PVC - Grey

Patch Cord CAT6 UTP 24AWG 2m PVC - Grey

Category 6 U/UTP Patch CordsUnshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Category 6 Patch Cord conforms to ANSI/TIA/EIA-568-B.2-1, ISO/IEC 11801 2nd edition (2002) a..

AED 5.80