• FO Patch Cord 9/125 Spx OS2 2.0mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC-3m LSOH

  • Optical Distribution Frame
  • Testing Instruments
  • Optical fiber communication system interface
  • FTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR

Write a review

Please login or register to review

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Spx OS2 2.0mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC-3m LSOH


Related Products

BNC Straight Plug 75 Ohms HDTV Cr/Cr G41(0.6/2.8-4.7)

BNC Straight Plug 75 Ohms HDTV Cr/Cr G41(0.6/2.8-4.7)

The BNC series is the most commonly used coax connector. With its bayonet coupling mechanism this connector can be used up to 4 GHz. Both 50 and 75 Ω ..

Send Price Request

Cable Internal 4Pr UTP Cat6 23AWG 0.545mm PVC-305m/Box

Cable Internal 4Pr UTP Cat6 23AWG 0.545mm PVC-305m/Box

WEBB CAT6 unscreened UTP cable is 23American wire gauge (AWG) ideally used for network andtelecommunication applications.WEBB cables are cost eff..

AED 300.65

 Face Plate Euro Quad 86x147 - White

Face Plate Euro Quad 86x147 - White

Face Plate Quad for Euro Type ModuleDesigned to accept 25 x 50mm Euro ModulesFour PortFlat ProfileMade with High impact PlasticMeets the requirement ..

AED 3.00

FO Patch Cord 62.5/125 Dpx OM1 2.0mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC-3m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 62.5/125 Dpx OM1 2.0mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC-3m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems.It util..

Send Price Request