TEMPO COMMUNICATIONS - USA


Product Compare (0)


Tone Tracer & Generator Kit - Greenlee

Tone Tracer & Generator Kit - Greenlee

TRACE FASTER• Use two distinct tone signatures to trace telephone, data, and security cables faster WORK EASIER• LED brightness indicates re..

AED 380.00

930XC Singlemode & Multimode OTDR Kit

930XC Singlemode & Multimode OTDR Kit

The OTDR is an easy to use, full-featured handheld test instrument that is capable of measuring the length toa fault or the length of singlemode an..

Send Price Request

Mini Fiber Tools Single mode and Multi mode Optical Light Source and Power Meter Kit (UPC # 03431)

Mini Fiber Tools Single mode and Multi mode Optical Light Source and Power Meter Kit (UPC # 03431)

The Mini fiber TOOLS consist of Laser and LED Sources, and Optical Power Meters.  The Laser Sources are available at1310nm, 1550nm. The LE..

Send Price Request

930XC-Handheld Singlemode OTDR

930XC-Handheld Singlemode OTDR

The OTDR is an easy to use, full-featured handheld test instrument that is capable of measuring the length to a fault or the length of singlemode an..

Send Price Request

930XC-20M Handheld Multimode OTDR

930XC-20M Handheld Multimode OTDR

The OTDR is an easy to use, full-featured handheld test instrument that is capable of measuring the length to a fault or the length of singlemode an..

Send Price Request

NETcat Pro2 Digital VDV Wiring Troubleshooter

NETcat Pro2 Digital VDV Wiring Troubleshooter

STRUCTURED WIRING TROUBLESHOOTER FAST AND ACCURATE. The NETcat® Pro2 is a digital tool for fast, accurate checking of cables, wiring..

AED 1,400.00

Showing 1 to 6 of 6 (1 Pages)