Refine Search

Product Compare (0)


Visual Fault Locator 2.5mm E2000, FC, SC, ST, LSA

Visual Fault Locator 2.5mm E2000, FC, SC, ST, LSA

Visual defects localizer fiber VSP-03 is used to test and detect damage of single-mode and multimode optical fibers and components.Has a removable noz..

Send Price Request

Universal Adaptor 1.25mm

Universal Adaptor 1.25mm

 Universal Adaptor 1.25mm ..

Send Price Request

930XC-Handheld Singlemode OTDR

930XC-Handheld Singlemode OTDR

The OTDR is an easy to use, full-featured handheld test instrument that is capable of measuring the length to a fault or the length of singlemode an..

Send Price Request

Pocket Microscope 40X, Aven 26800C-534

Pocket Microscope 40X, Aven 26800C-534

Features Ideal for on site detailed examination of small areas and objects Useful for engineers, tool makers, quality control inspectors, fiel..

Send Price Request

930XC-20M Handheld Multimode OTDR

930XC-20M Handheld Multimode OTDR

The OTDR is an easy to use, full-featured handheld test instrument that is capable of measuring the length to a fault or the length of singlemode an..

Send Price Request

TraceAll Tone & Probe

TraceAll Tone & Probe

Trace wire paths and identify cables in common wiring systems.Heavy-duty RJ11 jack on tone generator for long life and repeated connections.Includes R..

AED 206.77

OTDR Launch Cable LC/APC SM

OTDR Launch Cable LC/APC SM

If you are installing an outside plant network such as a long distance network or a long campus LAN with plices between cables, you will want an OTDR ..

Send Price Request

OTDR Mini With FC/APC Adapter

OTDR Mini With FC/APC Adapter

The MOT-700 minireflectometer comes in a compact metal housing and functions as a full OTDR and optical light source. The reflectometer determines the..

AED 30,085.00

NETcat Pro2 Digital VDV Wiring Troubleshooter

NETcat Pro2 Digital VDV Wiring Troubleshooter

STRUCTURED WIRING TROUBLESHOOTER FAST AND ACCURATE. The NETcat® Pro2 is a digital tool for fast, accurate checking of cables, wiring..

AED 1,400.00

Microscope Fiber Optic 200X Kitco (FM-HM-1)

Microscope Fiber Optic 200X Kitco (FM-HM-1)

Made from tempered steel, this rugged 200X scope is one of the most durable on the market today. Truly unique is the user selectable Coaxial and Obliq..

AED 1,404.00

930XC Singlemode & Multimode OTDR Kit

930XC Singlemode & Multimode OTDR Kit

The OTDR is an easy to use, full-featured handheld test instrument that is capable of measuring the length toa fault or the length of singlemode an..

Send Price Request

Microscope Set 400x W/Handheld Monitor, Capture Card

Microscope Set 400x W/Handheld Monitor, Capture Card

The OFT-700 fiber end face inspector is designed for ferrule end face inspection with excellent performance and convenient operability. It uses 2..

AED 4,925.00

Showing 1 to 12 of 21 (2 Pages)