Refine Search

Product Compare (0)


Multimeter Kit Extech EX530 RMS Ind. IP67 CATIV Digital

Multimeter Kit Extech EX530 RMS Ind. IP67 CATIV Digital

 Product Features Double molded for waterproof (IP67) protection Rugged design - drop proof to 6 feet High resolution display: 40,000 c..

Send Price Request

Universal Adaptor 1.25mm

Universal Adaptor 1.25mm

 Universal Adaptor 1.25mm ..

Send Price Request

OTDR Launch Cable LC/APC SM

OTDR Launch Cable LC/APC SM

If you are installing an outside plant network such as a long distance network or a long campus LAN with plices between cables, you will want an OTDR ..

Send Price Request

Microscope Set 400x W/Handheld Monitor, Capture Card

Microscope Set 400x W/Handheld Monitor, Capture Card

The OFT-700 fiber end face inspector is designed for ferrule end face inspection with excellent performance and convenient operability. It uses 2..

AED 4,925.00

Tone Tracer & Generator Kit - Greenlee

Tone Tracer & Generator Kit - Greenlee

TRACE FASTER• Use two distinct tone signatures to trace telephone, data, and security cables faster WORK EASIER• LED brightness indicates re..

AED 380.00

Visual Fault Locator 1.25mm LC

Visual Fault Locator 1.25mm LC

The Visible Pen is used to check or identify single-mode and multi-mode optical fibers & components. The universal adapter is suitable for ev..

AED 670.00

Mini Fiber Tools Single mode and Multi mode Optical Light Source and Power Meter Kit (UPC # 03431)

Mini Fiber Tools Single mode and Multi mode Optical Light Source and Power Meter Kit (UPC # 03431)

The Mini fiber TOOLS consist of Laser and LED Sources, and Optical Power Meters.  The Laser Sources are available at1310nm, 1550nm. The LE..

Send Price Request

Pocket Microscope 40X, Aven 26800C-534

Pocket Microscope 40X, Aven 26800C-534

Features Ideal for on site detailed examination of small areas and objects Useful for engineers, tool makers, quality control inspectors, fiel..

Send Price Request

Microscope Fiber Optic 200X Kitco (FM-HM-1)

Microscope Fiber Optic 200X Kitco (FM-HM-1)

Made from tempered steel, this rugged 200X scope is one of the most durable on the market today. Truly unique is the user selectable Coaxial and Obliq..

AED 1,404.00

OTDR AQ1000 SM 1310/1550nm

OTDR AQ1000 SM 1310/1550nm

AQ1000 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Specifically designed to increase the productivity of field personnel working on the installation and depl..

Send Price Request

OTDR Mini With FC/APC Adapter

OTDR Mini With FC/APC Adapter

The MOT-700 minireflectometer comes in a compact metal housing and functions as a full OTDR and optical light source. The reflectometer determines the..

AED 30,085.00

TraceAll Tone & Probe

TraceAll Tone & Probe

Trace wire paths and identify cables in common wiring systems.Heavy-duty RJ11 jack on tone generator for long life and repeated connections.Includes R..

AED 206.77

Showing 1 to 12 of 20 (2 Pages)