Refine Search

Product Compare (0)


OTDR AQ1000 SM 1310/1550nm

OTDR AQ1000 SM 1310/1550nm

AQ1000 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Specifically designed to increase the productivity of field personnel working on the installation and depl..

Send Price Request

Light Source 850nm With SC Adapter

Light Source 850nm With SC Adapter

The LS-800 optical Light Source is a small size low cost item which fulfils all necessary technical field equipment requirements. Available in seven w..

AED 6,040.00

Power Meter PM-212

Power Meter PM-212

The PM 212 optical power meter is a small, pocket size low cost item. The small size does not prevent the optical meter fulfilling all technical requi..

AED 2,295.30

MultiMeter Kit Heavy Duty Industrial Extech EX505-K

MultiMeter Kit Heavy Duty Industrial Extech EX505-K

Features EX505 - industrial grade, CAT IV-600V, 4000 count display, waterproof, drop-proof, rugged multimeter with True RMS functions DV25 - d..

Send Price Request

Microscope Set 400x W/Handheld Monitor, Capture Card

Microscope Set 400x W/Handheld Monitor, Capture Card

The OFT-700 fiber end face inspector is designed for ferrule end face inspection with excellent performance and convenient operability. It uses 2..

AED 4,925.00

Tone Tracer & Generator Kit - Greenlee

Tone Tracer & Generator Kit - Greenlee

TRACE FASTER• Use two distinct tone signatures to trace telephone, data, and security cables faster WORK EASIER• LED brightness indicates re..

AED 380.00

Visual Fault Locator 1.25mm LC

Visual Fault Locator 1.25mm LC

The Visible Pen is used to check or identify single-mode and multi-mode optical fibers & components. The universal adapter is suitable for ev..

AED 670.00

Multimeter Kit Extech EX530 RMS Ind. IP67 CATIV Digital

Multimeter Kit Extech EX530 RMS Ind. IP67 CATIV Digital

 Product Features Double molded for waterproof (IP67) protection Rugged design - drop proof to 6 feet High resolution display: 40,000 c..

Send Price Request

Universal Adaptor 1.25mm

Universal Adaptor 1.25mm

 Universal Adaptor 1.25mm ..

Send Price Request

Visual Fault Locator 2.5mm E2000, FC, SC, ST, LSA

Visual Fault Locator 2.5mm E2000, FC, SC, ST, LSA

Visual defects localizer fiber VSP-03 is used to test and detect damage of single-mode and multimode optical fibers and components.Has a removable noz..

Send Price Request

Microscope Fiber Optic 200X Kitco (FM-HM-1)

Microscope Fiber Optic 200X Kitco (FM-HM-1)

Made from tempered steel, this rugged 200X scope is one of the most durable on the market today. Truly unique is the user selectable Coaxial and Obliq..

AED 1,404.00

OTDR Mini With FC/APC Adapter

OTDR Mini With FC/APC Adapter

The MOT-700 minireflectometer comes in a compact metal housing and functions as a full OTDR and optical light source. The reflectometer determines the..

AED 30,085.00

Showing 1 to 12 of 17 (2 Pages)