Refine Search

Product Compare (0)


Multimeter Kit Extech EX530 RMS Ind. IP67 CATIV Digital

Multimeter Kit Extech EX530 RMS Ind. IP67 CATIV Digital

 Product Features Double molded for waterproof (IP67) protection Rugged design - drop proof to 6 feet High resolution display: 40,000 c..

Send Price Request

FO Mini Splicer Swift KF4 Kit Active Align W/Carry Case

FO Mini Splicer Swift KF4 Kit Active Align W/Carry Case

Swift KF4 is very versatile and super accurate active cladding alignment fusion splicer that satisfies every aspect of splicing requiremen..

AED 10,675.00

MultiMeter Kit Heavy Duty Industrial Extech EX505-K

MultiMeter Kit Heavy Duty Industrial Extech EX505-K

Features EX505 - industrial grade, CAT IV-600V, 4000 count display, waterproof, drop-proof, rugged multimeter with True RMS functions DV25 - d..

Send Price Request

Power Meter PM-212

Power Meter PM-212

The PM 212 optical power meter is a small, pocket size low cost item. The small size does not prevent the optical meter fulfilling all technical requi..

AED 2,295.30

Visual Fault Locator 1.25mm LC

Visual Fault Locator 1.25mm LC

The Visible Pen is used to check or identify single-mode and multi-mode optical fibers & components. The universal adapter is suitable for ev..

AED 670.00

TraceAll Tone & Probe

TraceAll Tone & Probe

Trace wire paths and identify cables in common wiring systems.Heavy-duty RJ11 jack on tone generator for long life and repeated connections.Includes R..

AED 206.77

NETcat Pro2 Digital VDV Wiring Troubleshooter

NETcat Pro2 Digital VDV Wiring Troubleshooter

STRUCTURED WIRING TROUBLESHOOTER FAST AND ACCURATE. The NETcat® Pro2 is a digital tool for fast, accurate checking of cables, wiring..

AED 1,400.00

Light Source 850nm With SC Adapter

Light Source 850nm With SC Adapter

The LS-800 optical Light Source is a small size low cost item which fulfils all necessary technical field equipment requirements. Available in seven w..

AED 6,040.00

Pocket Microscope 40X, Aven 26800C-534

Pocket Microscope 40X, Aven 26800C-534

Features Ideal for on site detailed examination of small areas and objects Useful for engineers, tool makers, quality control inspectors, fiel..

Send Price Request

Visual Fault Locator 2.5mm E2000, FC, SC, ST, LSA

Visual Fault Locator 2.5mm E2000, FC, SC, ST, LSA

Visual defects localizer fiber VSP-03 is used to test and detect damage of single-mode and multimode optical fibers and components.Has a removable noz..

Send Price Request

Microscope Fiber Optic 200X Kitco (FM-HM-1)

Microscope Fiber Optic 200X Kitco (FM-HM-1)

Made from tempered steel, this rugged 200X scope is one of the most durable on the market today. Truly unique is the user selectable Coaxial and Obliq..

AED 1,404.00

Universal Adaptor 1.25mm

Universal Adaptor 1.25mm

 Universal Adaptor 1.25mm ..

Send Price Request

Showing 1 to 12 of 17 (2 Pages)