Product Compare (0)


Optical Power Meter InGaAs OPM +27 to -50dBm

Optical Power Meter InGaAs OPM +27 to -50dBm

Optical Power Meters are rugged and durable, precisely measuring optical powers down to the -65dBm. They are also extremely adaptable, working with ..

Send Price Request

Cable Prowler™ Cable Tester

Cable Prowler™ Cable Tester

The Cable Prowler™ combines network testing(physical layer and link), cable verification & troubleshooting and PoEvoltage testing in a handhe..

Send Price Request

Stabilized Light Source Multimode 850/1300

Stabilized Light Source Multimode 850/1300

The compact and rugged Stabilized Light Sources from Tempo round out the latest fiber tool offerings—delivering a stable light source which is criti..

Send Price Request

Stabilized Light Source Singlemode 1310/1490/1550

Stabilized Light Source Singlemode 1310/1490/1550

The compact and rugged Stabilized Light Sources from Tempo round out the latest fiber tool offerings—delivering a stable light source which is criti..

Send Price Request

Stabilized Light Source  Singlemode 1310/1550/1625

Stabilized Light Source Singlemode 1310/1550/1625

The compact and rugged Stabilized Light Sources from Tempo round out the latest fiber tool offerings—delivering a stable light source which is criti..

Send Price Request

NETcat Pro2 Digital VDV Wiring Troubleshooter

NETcat Pro2 Digital VDV Wiring Troubleshooter

STRUCTURED WIRING TROUBLESHOOTER FAST AND ACCURATE. The NETcat® Pro2 is a digital tool for fast, accurate checking of cables, wiring..

AED 1,400.00

Mini Fiber Tools Single mode and Multi mode Optical Light Source and Power Meter Kit (UPC # 03431)

Mini Fiber Tools Single mode and Multi mode Optical Light Source and Power Meter Kit (UPC # 03431)

The Mini fiber TOOLS consist of Laser and LED Sources, and Optical Power Meters.  The Laser Sources are available at1310nm, 1550nm. The LE..

Send Price Request

Stabilized Light Source  Singlemode 1310/1550

Stabilized Light Source Singlemode 1310/1550

The compact and rugged Stabilized Light Sources from Tempo round out the latest fiber tool offerings—delivering a stable light source which is criti..

Send Price Request

Stabilized Light Source  Singlemode 1310/1550/1650

Stabilized Light Source Singlemode 1310/1550/1650

The compact and rugged Stabilized Light Sources from Tempo round out the latest fiber tool offerings—delivering a stable light source which is criti..

Send Price Request

Tel Scope -Telecommunication Line Analyzer

Tel Scope -Telecommunication Line Analyzer

Multi-lingual (English, French, Spanish)Rugged water and rainproof housingAngled Bed-of-nails and Piercing clip cord setLarge backlit LCDGlow in the d..

AED 1,199.25

Coaxial Tester CT-100

Coaxial Tester CT-100

Product DescriptionA pocket sized simple coax cable tester which checks continuity at either end of a BNC cable assembly.Battery powered with BNC sock..

Send Price Request

Tone Tracer & Generator Kit - Greenlee

Tone Tracer & Generator Kit - Greenlee

TRACE FASTER• Use two distinct tone signatures to trace telephone, data, and security cables faster WORK EASIER• LED brightness indicates re..

AED 380.00

Showing 1 to 12 of 19 (2 Pages)