Refine Search

Product Compare (0)


Single Aperture Insert For 1 Gang Plate

Single Aperture Insert For 1 Gang Plate

1 Gang Single Aperture Media Module Insert.** Definity Screwless range Part number:  SIN310BK Color: Black Dimensions: 1 Gang – 86 x..

AED 12.00

Patch Cord Booted CAT5E 5m - Red - Fusion

Patch Cord Booted CAT5E 5m - Red - Fusion

Patch Cord Booted CAT5E 5m - Red - Fusion ..

AED 8.84

FO Splitter Module SC/APC 19" 1U 2 X 32 Splitters

FO Splitter Module SC/APC 19" 1U 2 X 32 Splitters

 PLC Splitter FDF SC/APC 19" 1U 2x32 ApplicationFTTH Telecommunication network   CATV systemLocal Area NetworkActive/Passive dev..

AED 825.00

Patch Cord Booted CAT6 1m - Blue- DK

Patch Cord Booted CAT6 1m - Blue- DK

Patch Cord Booted CAT6 1m - Blue- DK ..

Send Price Request

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC-1m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC-1m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems.It util..

Send Price Request

Adapter Splitter Voice RJ45M-RJ45F-WA2

Adapter Splitter Voice RJ45M-RJ45F-WA2

Splits a 4-pair T568B plug, pairs 1&2 to jack 1 and pairs 3&4 to jack 2, for Token Ring or voice application at either jack. ..

AED 8.76

Face Plate Euro Double Brushed Stainless

Face Plate Euro Double Brushed Stainless

 Modular Faceplate Conforms to BS 5733: 1995 Individually Packaged for P.O.S Dimensions: 1Gang - 86 x 86mm         ..

AED 50.00

Face Plate 1G Dual Screwless Brushed Stainless

Face Plate 1G Dual Screwless Brushed Stainless

1 Gang Dual Aperture Media Module Cover Plate.**Definity Screwless rangePart number:  SCP311BSMaterial: Brushed Stainless SteelDimensions: ..

AED 23.00

 Face Plate 6C Single Gang 2 Module

Face Plate 6C Single Gang 2 Module

Face Plate Double for LJ6C Type ModuleDesigned to accept LJ6C ModulesDouble PortFlat ProfileMade with High impact Plastic Meets the requirement p..

AED 2.00

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC-5m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC-5m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. I..

Send Price Request

Adaptor BNC HDTV 75 Ohm P/Mount

Adaptor BNC HDTV 75 Ohm P/Mount

The BNC series is the most commonly used coax connector. With its bayonet coupling mechanism this connector can be used up to 4 GHz. Both 50 and ..

AED 19.07

Boot 6mm RJ45 - Grey

Boot 6mm RJ45 - Grey

Boot 6mm RJ45 - Grey ..

Send Price Request

Showing 1 to 12 of 244 (21 Pages)