Refine Search

Product Compare (0)


FO Adapter SC-SC Simplex MM - Beige

FO Adapter SC-SC Simplex MM - Beige

Optical Distribution FrameTesting InstrumentsOptical fiber communication system interfaceFTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR ..

AED 5.00

Cable Internal 4pr U/FTP CAT6A 23AWG 0.565mm LSOH -305m/Box

Cable Internal 4pr U/FTP CAT6A 23AWG 0.565mm LSOH -305m/Box

Foiled Twisted Pair (FTP) Category 6A (CAT6-Augmented) LAN cable is a 23 American Wire Gauge (AWG) used ideally for Gigabit Ethernet, Multimedia, vide..

AED 717.00

N Straight Jack Crimp G1 (RG-58C/U) Solder/Crimp

N Straight Jack Crimp G1 (RG-58C/U) Solder/Crimp

The N series is a very popular coax connector. It is a medium sized, precision, weatherproof connector supplied with a screw coupling. In some applica..

Send Price Request

BNC Plug Straight CR/CR G13 (0.4/2.5)

BNC Plug Straight CR/CR G13 (0.4/2.5)

The BNC series is the most commonly used coax connector. With its bayonet coupling mechanism this connector can be used up to 4 GHz. Both 50 and 75 Ω ..

AED 15.30

Connector RJ45 CAT6 Shielded

Connector RJ45 CAT6 Shielded

Connector RJ45 CAT6 Shielded ..

AED 1.42

Handset Coiled Cord 10ft Black

Handset Coiled Cord 10ft Black

Handset Coiled Cord 10ft Black ..

Send Price Request

Patch Cord Crossed CAT6 0.5M - Grey

Patch Cord Crossed CAT6 0.5M - Grey

Patch Cord Crossed CAT6 0.5M - Grey ..

AED 5.00

FO Pigtail 9/125 Spx SC/UPC 2.0mm-1.5m LSOH

FO Pigtail 9/125 Spx SC/UPC 2.0mm-1.5m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. I..

Send Price Request

 Module Euro RJ11

Module Euro RJ11

RJ11 Eurostyle Module is designed for installation into the range of Eurostyle faceplates. With an industry leading low profile, it has been independe..

Send Price Request

BNC Terminator 50 Ohms Insulated 0.5W 100Mhz>=20db

BNC Terminator 50 Ohms Insulated 0.5W 100Mhz>=20db

The BNC series is the most commonly used coax connector. With its bayonet coupling mechanism this connector can be used up to 4 GHz. Both 50 and 75 Ω ..

AED 10.32

Patch Cord Booted CAT5E 5m - Red - Fusion

Patch Cord Booted CAT5E 5m - Red - Fusion

Patch Cord Booted CAT5E 5m - Red - Fusion ..

AED 8.84

FO ONT Box 2C SC SPX/LC DPX IP52

FO ONT Box 2C SC SPX/LC DPX IP52

Applicable for FTTH, FTTO and FTTD applicationsWall outlet with 2 positions SC Simplex with shutters4 different cable entriesLabel for marking include..

AED 21.84

Showing 13 to 24 of 240 (20 Pages)