Refine Search

Product Compare (0)


Electrode For SWIFT S3 EL-21

Electrode For SWIFT S3 EL-21

Electroden pair for ILSINTECH Swift S3Long-last lifespan, superior and stable performanceCompatible with various  fusion splicers ..

AED 210.00

FO Patch Cord 62.5/125 Dpx OM1 2.0mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC-5m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 62.5/125 Dpx OM1 2.0mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC-5m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. It ..

Send Price Request

Module RJ45 CAT6 6C

Module RJ45 CAT6 6C

Fusion T70-9815 CAT6 Unshielded  RJ45 Outlet module, LJ67,Push Down White..

AED 12.77

Telco Connector 50Pin Female W/Plastic Hood-Solder Type

Telco Connector 50Pin Female W/Plastic Hood-Solder Type

Telco Connector 50Pin Female W/Plastic Hood-Solder Type ..

AED 12.07

Face Plate Euro Double Brushed Stainless

Face Plate Euro Double Brushed Stainless

 Modular Faceplate Conforms to BS 5733: 1995 Individually Packaged for P.O.S Dimensions: 1Gang - 86 x 86mm         ..

AED 50.00

FO Adapter LC-LC Dpx MM OM3 Ceramic/Flange

FO Adapter LC-LC Dpx MM OM3 Ceramic/Flange

Optical Distribution FrameTesting InstrumentsOptical fiber communication system interfaceFTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR ..

Send Price Request

Coupler RJ45F To RJ45F CAT5E

Coupler RJ45F To RJ45F CAT5E

Coupler RJ45F To RJ45F CAT5E ..

AED 10.00

BNC Plug 75 Ohms Straight CR/CR HDTV

BNC Plug 75 Ohms Straight CR/CR HDTV

The BNC series is the most commonly used coax connector. With its bayonet coupling mechanism this connector can be used up to 4 GHz. Both 50 and 75 Ω ..

Send Price Request

Wallmount Outlet Box RJ45 CAT5E Single With Shutter

Wallmount Outlet Box RJ45 CAT5E Single With Shutter

Wallmount Outlet Box RJ45 CAT5E Single With Shutter ..

AED 10.51

N Straight Jack Crimp G1 (RG-58C/U) Solder/Crimp

N Straight Jack Crimp G1 (RG-58C/U) Solder/Crimp

The N series is a very popular coax connector. It is a medium sized, precision, weatherproof connector supplied with a screw coupling. In some applica..

Send Price Request

Patch Cord Booted CAT6 20m - Grey- DK

Patch Cord Booted CAT6 20m - Grey- DK

Patch Cord Booted CAT6 20m - Grey- DK ..

AED 44.20

Fiber Holder HS-900-L 900UM - Left Side Only

Fiber Holder HS-900-L 900UM - Left Side Only

 Fiber Holder for Swift-S5Variable fiber Holders for  single, ribbon fiber, SOC  and etc. Compatible with fusion splicer, cleaver,..

AED 635.00

Showing 25 to 36 of 239 (20 Pages)