Refine Search

Product Compare (0)


Patch Cord Crossed CAT6 0.5M - Grey

Patch Cord Crossed CAT6 0.5M - Grey

Patch Cord Crossed CAT6 0.5M - Grey ..

AED 5.00

Cable Internal 4pr U/FTP CAT6A 23AWG 0.565mm LSOH -305m/Box

Cable Internal 4pr U/FTP CAT6A 23AWG 0.565mm LSOH -305m/Box

Foiled Twisted Pair (FTP) Category 6A (CAT6-Augmented) LAN cable is a 23 American Wire Gauge (AWG) used ideally for Gigabit Ethernet, Multimedia, vide..

AED 717.00

Electrode Keyman S1

Electrode Keyman S1

Electrodes of Ilsintech Keyman S1 Fusion Splicer.Long-last lifespan, superior and stable performance.Compatible with various  fusion splicer..

Send Price Request

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC-5m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC-5m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. I..

Send Price Request

Lapping Film Aluminium Oxide 5micron Brown 50/pkt

Lapping Film Aluminium Oxide 5micron Brown 50/pkt

Lapping Film Aluminium Oxide 5micron Brown 50/pkt ..

Send Price Request

Handset Coiled Cord 7ft Beige

Handset Coiled Cord 7ft Beige

Handset Coiled Cord 7ft Beige ..

Send Price Request

Patch Cord Booted CAT6 5m - Black - Fusion

Patch Cord Booted CAT6 5m - Black - Fusion

Patch Cord Booted CAT6 5m - Black - Fusion ..

AED 11.99

BNC Plug 75 Ohms 0.315/1.95-3.7 For BT 3002 - Cable

BNC Plug 75 Ohms 0.315/1.95-3.7 For BT 3002 - Cable

The BNC series is the most commonly used coax connector. With the bayonet coupling this connector can be used up to 4 GHz. Both 50 and 75 ! impedances..

AED 13.00

FO Adapter LC-LC Dpx MM Ceramic/Flange - Beige

FO Adapter LC-LC Dpx MM Ceramic/Flange - Beige

Optical Distribution Frame Testing Instruments Optical fiber communication system interface FTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR ..

AED 11.00

Wallmount Outlet Box RJ45 Dual With Shutter

Wallmount Outlet Box RJ45 Dual With Shutter

Wallmount Outlet Box RJ45 Dual With Shutter ..

AED 17.41

Patch Panel CAT6 1U 48port With Wire Manager

Patch Panel CAT6 1U 48port With Wire Manager

Fusion CAT 6 UTP patch panels meet all current specifications for category 6 connecting hardware. These Patch Panels also provide a backward ..

AED 490.00

Adapter Balun G703 RJ45 Female To BNC Female

Adapter Balun G703 RJ45 Female To BNC Female

G.730 BALUN (75 Ω : 120 Ω) Double BNC Female to RJ45 Shielded jackTolerance are: Fraction Decimal angles .X ± 0.1.XX ± 0..

AED 117.91

Showing 85 to 96 of 240 (20 Pages)