Data & Voice Products



Refine Search

Product Compare (0)


Face Plate Single - Black

Face Plate Single - Black

1 Gang 1 Module Plate without Earth BarDimensions: 1Gang - 86 x 86mm ..

AED 15.00

Face Plate Single 86x86 - White

Face Plate Single 86x86 - White

Face Plate Single for Euro Type ModuleDesigned to accept 25 x 50mm Euro Modules Single Port Flat ProfileMade with High impact PlasticMeets t..

AED 2.10

Fiber Holder For F1 Splice Machine 0.25mm - Left

Fiber Holder For F1 Splice Machine 0.25mm - Left

Fiber Holders Ferrule Holder - HF-F  0.25mm - HF-250 0.9mm HF-900 3mm HF - 2.5 Indoor Cable HF-IN  ..

Send Price Request

Fiber Holder For F1 Splice Machine 0.9mm - Left

Fiber Holder For F1 Splice Machine 0.9mm - Left

ILSINTECH IL-Swift-F1-HF-900 - Holder fiber HF-900 for Swift F1.Variable fiber Holders for  single, ribbon fiber, SOC and etc.Compatibl..

Send Price Request

Fiber Holder For F1 Splice Machine 0.9mm - Right

Fiber Holder For F1 Splice Machine 0.9mm - Right

ILSINTECH IL-Swift-F1-HF-900 - Holder fiber HF-900 for Swift F1.Variable fiber Holders for  single, ribbon fiber, SOC and etc.Compatibl..

Send Price Request

Fiber Holder HF-900-L 900UM - Left Side Only

Fiber Holder HF-900-L 900UM - Left Side Only

 Fiber Holder for Swift-S5 Variable fiber Holders for  single, ribbon fiber, SOC  and etc. Compatible with fusion splicer, cl..

AED 635.00

Fiber Holder HS-900-L 900UM - Left Side Only

Fiber Holder HS-900-L 900UM - Left Side Only

 Fiber Holder for Swift-S5Variable fiber Holders for  single, ribbon fiber, SOC  and etc. Compatible with fusion splicer, cleaver,..

AED 635.00

FO Adapter LC-LC Dpx MM Ceramic/Flange - Beige

FO Adapter LC-LC Dpx MM Ceramic/Flange - Beige

Optical Distribution Frame Testing Instruments Optical fiber communication system interface FTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR ..

AED 11.00

FO Adapter LC-LC Dpx MM OM3 Ceramic/Flange

FO Adapter LC-LC Dpx MM OM3 Ceramic/Flange

Optical Distribution FrameTesting InstrumentsOptical fiber communication system interfaceFTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR ..

Send Price Request

FO Adapter LC-LC Dpx SM - Flange Blue

FO Adapter LC-LC Dpx SM - Flange Blue

Optical Distribution Frame Testing Instruments Optical fiber communication system interface FTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR ..

AED 11.15

FO Adapter SC-SC Dpx SM Screw Type - Blue

FO Adapter SC-SC Dpx SM Screw Type - Blue

Optical Distribution Frame Testing Instruments Optical fiber communication system interface FTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR ..

AED 9.07

FO Adapter SC-SC Duplex MM - Beige

FO Adapter SC-SC Duplex MM - Beige

Optical Distribution Frame Testing Instruments Optical fiber communication system interface FTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR ..

AED 8.86

Showing 85 to 96 of 239 (20 Pages)