Refine Search

Product Compare (0)


110 Connection Block 5 PR (10/Pkt)

110 Connection Block 5 PR (10/Pkt)

110 Connection Block 5 PR (10/Pkt) ..

AED 4.51

Electrode Keyman S1

Electrode Keyman S1

Electrodes of Ilsintech Keyman S1 Fusion Splicer.Long-last lifespan, superior and stable performance.Compatible with various  fusion splicer..

Send Price Request

Module Euro RJ45 CAT5E

Module Euro RJ45 CAT5E

Module Euro RJ45 CAT5E ..

AED 8.50

SMB Straight Jack Crimp 50 Ohm

SMB Straight Jack Crimp 50 Ohm

These connector series offer three different coupling mechanisms: SMB has a snap-on coupling allowing quick but secure connection, and is usable up to..

Send Price Request

TNC Plug, 50 Ohms For RG58 Cable

TNC Plug, 50 Ohms For RG58 Cable

The TNC series is a commonly used coax connector. The same size as BNC connectors, but with a threaded coupling mechanism, this connector can be used ..

AED 9.00

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm SC/APC-SC/APC-3m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm SC/APC-SC/APC-3m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. I..

Send Price Request

FO Adapter LC-LC Dpx MM Ceramic/Flange - Beige

FO Adapter LC-LC Dpx MM Ceramic/Flange - Beige

Optical Distribution Frame Testing Instruments Optical fiber communication system interface FTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR ..

AED 11.00

FO Connector SC/UPC SM -20/30/In-door (G652D)

FO Connector SC/UPC SM -20/30/In-door (G652D)

Features In accordance with IEC61754-4, KS C6974(F04), JIS C5973(F04). Telcordia GR-326-core certificated (Mar. 2012).  Possibl..

AED 11.96

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC-1m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC-1m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems.It util..

Send Price Request

BNC Plug Straight CR/CR RG-213/U

BNC Plug Straight CR/CR RG-213/U

The BNC series is the most commonly used coax connector. With its bayonet coupling mechanism this connector can be used up to 4 GHz. Both 50 and 75 Ω ..

AED 26.00

Module RJ45 CAT6 6C

Module RJ45 CAT6 6C

Fusion T70-9815 CAT6 Unshielded  RJ45 Outlet module, LJ67,Push Down White..

AED 12.77

Patch Cord CAT6 UTP 24AWG 3m PVC - Grey

Patch Cord CAT6 UTP 24AWG 3m PVC - Grey

Category 6 U/UTP Patch CordsUnshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Category 6 Patch Cord conforms to ANSI/TIA/EIA-568-B.2-1, ISO/IEC 11801 2nd edition (2002) a..

AED 7.60

Showing 97 to 108 of 243 (21 Pages)