Data & Voice Products



Refine Search

Product Compare (0)


FO Adapter SC-SC Simplex MM - Beige

FO Adapter SC-SC Simplex MM - Beige

Optical Distribution Frame Testing Instruments Optical fiber communication system interface FTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR ..

AED 5.00

FO Adapter SC-SC Spx SM

FO Adapter SC-SC Spx SM

Optical Distribution Frame Testing Instruments Optical fiber communication system interface FTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR ..

AED 4.64

FO Adapter SC/APC - SC/APC Spx SM

FO Adapter SC/APC - SC/APC Spx SM

Optical Distribution Frame Testing Instruments Optical fiber communication system interface FTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR ..

AED 6.25

FO Adapter SC/APC-SC/APC Dpx SM

FO Adapter SC/APC-SC/APC Dpx SM

Optical Distribution Frame Testing Instruments Optical fiber communication system interface FTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR ..

AED 8.88

FO Adapter ST Simplex MM

FO Adapter ST Simplex MM

ApplicationsFTTH Telecommunication NetworkCATV SystemLocal Area NetworkInstrument Features & BenefitsCompliant with JIS, IEC, TIA/EIA 604Easy..

AED 7.75

FO Adapter ST Simplex SM

FO Adapter ST Simplex SM

Optical Distribution FrameTesting InstrumentsOptical fiber communication system interfaceFTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR ..

AED 6.00

FO Adaptor SC-SC Dpx MM OM3 - Aqua

FO Adaptor SC-SC Dpx MM OM3 - Aqua

Product DescriptionOptical Distribution FrameTesting InstrumentsOptical fiber communication system interfaceFTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR ..

AED 10.52

FO Connector Fast SC/APC SM Epoxy

FO Connector Fast SC/APC SM Epoxy

Push pull connector. One piece design for easy and quick termination. High Mechanical and thermal Resistance ..

AED 17.19

FO Connector SC Epoxy MM

FO Connector SC Epoxy MM

SC is one of the most common product for reliable networks and is therefor globally used. With its one-piece design, it also provides an easy ter..

AED 12.02

FO Connector SC MM Epoxy 1

FO Connector SC MM Epoxy 1

FO Connector SC MM Epoxy 1 ..

AED 8.00

FO Connector SC/UPC SM -20/30/In-door (G652D)

FO Connector SC/UPC SM -20/30/In-door (G652D)

Features In accordance with IEC61754-4, KS C6974(F04), JIS C5973(F04). Telcordia GR-326-core certificated (Mar. 2012).  Possible to ..

AED 11.96

Showing 97 to 108 of 239 (20 Pages)