Product Compare (0)


FO Inline Closure 24C

FO Inline Closure 24C

The SofeTEK Innovative designed inline enclosure is an arc and horiztontal type with one hinge in one side and open in another side. Two pieces o..

AED 317.21

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm LC/APC-SC/APC-3m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm LC/APC-SC/APC-3m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. I..

Send Price Request

FO Patch Cord 50/125 Dpx OM3 2.8mm SC/UPC-LC/UPC-3m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 50/125 Dpx OM3 2.8mm SC/UPC-LC/UPC-3m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. I..

Send Price Request

FO Pigtail 50/125 OM3 Spx SC/UPC 2.0mm-1m LSOH

FO Pigtail 50/125 OM3 Spx SC/UPC 2.0mm-1m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. I..

Send Price Request

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC-5m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC-5m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. I..

Send Price Request

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm SC/APC-SC/UPC-3m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm SC/APC-SC/UPC-3m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. I..

Send Price Request

Fiber Holder HF-900-L 900UM - Left Side Only

Fiber Holder HF-900-L 900UM - Left Side Only

 Fiber Holder for Swift-S5 Variable fiber Holders for  single, ribbon fiber, SOC  and etc. Compatible with fusion splicer, cl..

AED 635.00

FO Adapter SC/APC-SC/APC Dpx SM

FO Adapter SC/APC-SC/APC Dpx SM

Optical Distribution FrameTesting InstrumentsOptical fiber communication system interfaceFTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR ..

AED 8.88

Lapping Film Aluminium Oxide 5micron Brown 50/pkt

Lapping Film Aluminium Oxide 5micron Brown 50/pkt

Lapping Film Aluminium Oxide 5micron Brown 50/pkt ..

Send Price Request

Cleaver Mini Single Action Precision W/o Catch Bin

Cleaver Mini Single Action Precision W/o Catch Bin

Key Features  Single Action for Cleaving & Fiber Chip Collection  Oil Damper System  High Precision Blade with 16 Cleave ..

AED 2,115.00

FO Adapter SC-SC Simplex MM - Beige

FO Adapter SC-SC Simplex MM - Beige

Optical Distribution FrameTesting InstrumentsOptical fiber communication system interfaceFTTH, FTTP, FTTX, FTTR ..

AED 5.00

FO Patch Cord 62.5/125 Dpx OM1 2.0mm SC/UPC-ST/UPC-3m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 62.5/125 Dpx OM1 2.0mm SC/UPC-ST/UPC-3m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. I..

Send Price Request

Showing 1 to 12 of 85 (8 Pages)