Product Compare (0)


Cleaver Mini Single Action Precision W/o Catch Bin

Cleaver Mini Single Action Precision W/o Catch Bin

Key Features  Single Action for Cleaving & Fiber Chip Collection  Oil Damper System  High Precision Blade with 16 Cleave ..

AED 2,115.00

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Spx OS2 2.0mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC-15m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Spx OS2 2.0mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC-15m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. I..

Send Price Request

Fiber Holder For F1 Splice Machine 0.9mm - Left

Fiber Holder For F1 Splice Machine 0.9mm - Left

ILSINTECH IL-Swift-F1-HF-900 - Holder fiber HF-900 for Swift F1.Variable fiber Holders for  single, ribbon fiber, SOC and etc.Compatibl..

Send Price Request

FO Pigtail 50/125 OM3 Spx SC/UPC 2.0mm-1m LSOH

FO Pigtail 50/125 OM3 Spx SC/UPC 2.0mm-1m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. I..

Send Price Request

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Spx OS2 2.0mm LC/UPC-LC/UPC-3m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Spx OS2 2.0mm LC/UPC-LC/UPC-3m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. I..

Send Price Request

Lapping Film Aluminium Oxide 9micron Blue

Lapping Film Aluminium Oxide 9micron Blue

Lapping Film Aluminium Oxide 9micron Blue ..

Send Price Request

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm LC/APC-SC/APC-3m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm LC/APC-SC/APC-3m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. I..

Send Price Request

FO Connector SC MM Epoxy 1

FO Connector SC MM Epoxy 1

FO Connector SC MM Epoxy 1 ..

AED 8.00

FO Splice Box Wall Mount Double W350 H300

FO Splice Box Wall Mount Double W350 H300

WALL-MOUNTING FIBER-OPTIC SPLICE BOXES Types:double - size 350x300mm; equipped with double-leaf door and locksingle - size 300x180mm or 220x180mmModu..

AED 370.56

Fiber Holder For F1 Splice Machine 0.25mm - Left

Fiber Holder For F1 Splice Machine 0.25mm - Left

Fiber Holders Ferrule Holder - HF-F  0.25mm - HF-250 0.9mm HF-900 3mm HF - 2.5 Indoor Cable HF-IN  ..

Send Price Request

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm ST/UPC-ST/UPC-1.5m LSOH

FO Patch Cord 9/125 Dpx OS2 2.0mm ST/UPC-ST/UPC-1.5m LSOH

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems.It util..

Send Price Request

FO Connector SC Epoxy MM

FO Connector SC Epoxy MM

SC is one of the most common product for reliable networks and is therefor globally used. With its one-piece design, it also provides an easy ter..

AED 12.02

Showing 1 to 12 of 85 (8 Pages)