ILSINTECH - Korea

Product Compare (0)


Electrode SWIFT F1 - E1-19

Electrode SWIFT F1 - E1-19

  Swift-f1 burning-on machine E1-19 electrode f1 electrode E1-19 electrodeLong-last lifespan, superior and stable performance. ..

AED 205.00

Fiber Holder For F1 Splice Machine 0.25mm - Left

Fiber Holder For F1 Splice Machine 0.25mm - Left

Fiber Holders Ferrule Holder - HF-F  0.25mm - HF-250 0.9mm HF-900 3mm HF - 2.5 Indoor Cable HF-IN  ..

Send Price Request

Electrode For SWIFT S3 EL-21

Electrode For SWIFT S3 EL-21

Electroden pair for ILSINTECH Swift S3Long-last lifespan, superior and stable performanceCompatible with various  fusion splicers ..

AED 210.00

SWIFT KR7  for Ribbon Fiber

SWIFT KR7 for Ribbon Fiber

Swift KR7 is the advanced typical ribbon splicer that can proceed the maintenance via internet. And it can take user-friendly GUI for user conv..

Send Price Request

SWIFT R5  for Ribbon Fiber

SWIFT R5 for Ribbon Fiber

The Swift R5’s simple and user-friendly design enables users to splice quickly and conveniently throughout the 5 processes; stripping, cleaning, cle..

Send Price Request

Cleaver Mini Single Action Precision W/o Catch Bin

Cleaver Mini Single Action Precision W/o Catch Bin

Key Features  Single Action for Cleaving & Fiber Chip Collection  Oil Damper System  High Precision Blade with 16 Cleave ..

AED 2,115.00

Fiber Holder HS-900-L 900UM - Left Side Only

Fiber Holder HS-900-L 900UM - Left Side Only

 Fiber Holder for Swift-S5Variable fiber Holders for  single, ribbon fiber, SOC  and etc. Compatible with fusion splicer, cleaver,..

AED 635.00

Fiber Holder For F1 Splice Machine 0.9mm - Left

Fiber Holder For F1 Splice Machine 0.9mm - Left

ILSINTECH IL-Swift-F1-HF-900 - Holder fiber HF-900 for Swift F1.Variable fiber Holders for  single, ribbon fiber, SOC and etc.Compatibl..

Send Price Request

FO Connector SC/UPC SM -20/30/In-door (G652D)

FO Connector SC/UPC SM -20/30/In-door (G652D)

Features In accordance with IEC61754-4, KS C6974(F04), JIS C5973(F04). Telcordia GR-326-core certificated (Mar. 2012).  Possibl..

AED 11.96

Cleaver Manual Action Precision

Cleaver Manual Action Precision

Product Features Economical Price Stable Operation by Step-Action Process Compact Design. High Precision Blade with 16 Cleave ch..

AED 1,710.00

FO Mini Splicer Swift KF4 Kit Active Align W/Carry Case

FO Mini Splicer Swift KF4 Kit Active Align W/Carry Case

Swift KF4 is very versatile and super accurate active cladding alignment fusion splicer that satisfies every aspect of splicing requiremen..

AED 10,675.00

Showing 1 to 12 of 22 (2 Pages)