OPTOKON - Czech Republic


Product Compare (0)


Cable Drum - MBD-200

Cable Drum - MBD-200

These reels are stackable for maximum transportand storage efficiency, rugged steel construction throughout, including square tubular frame.Two differ..

Send Price Request

Cable Drum - BBD-1000

Cable Drum - BBD-1000

Heavy duty drum with direct crank rewind permanently attached to the axle.Designed for installation on military vehicle or TBD-500 typetrolley suitabl..

Send Price Request

Cable Drum - TBD-500NR

Cable Drum - TBD-500NR

Trolley drum with one-piece foot, rubber tyres and removable steel handlebars forlong term shipping and storage. Large wheel diameter allows easy fiel..

Send Price Request

OPTOKON HMA1 patchcord

OPTOKON HMA1 patchcord

The OPTOKON HMA optical modules are designed for connection of the nodes of tactical network by the helpof cables with optical fibers. The used „Expan..

Send Price Request

LDD Optical Cable for Mobile and Tactical use

LDD Optical Cable for Mobile and Tactical use

This specification covers optical cables with 2 or 4 fibers. LDD tactical cable is equipped with twojackets for excellent protection of tight buffered..

Send Price Request

Visual Fault Locator 2.5mm E2000, FC, SC, ST, LSA

Visual Fault Locator 2.5mm E2000, FC, SC, ST, LSA

Visual defects localizer fiber VSP-03 is used to test and detect damage of single-mode and multimode optical fibers and components.Has a removable noz..

Send Price Request

Power Meter PM-212

Power Meter PM-212

The PM 212 optical power meter is a small, pocket size low cost item. The small size does not prevent the optical meter fulfilling all technical requi..

AED 2,295.30

Microscope Set 400x W/Handheld Monitor, Capture Card

Microscope Set 400x W/Handheld Monitor, Capture Card

The OFT-700 fiber end face inspector is designed for ferrule end face inspection with excellent performance and convenient operability. It uses 2..

AED 4,925.00

OTDR Mini With FC/APC Adapter

OTDR Mini With FC/APC Adapter

The MOT-700 minireflectometer comes in a compact metal housing and functions as a full OTDR and optical light source. The reflectometer determines the..

AED 30,085.00

Showing 13 to 21 of 21 (2 Pages)