• Module RJ45 Keystone - Black

RJ45 Catagory 5E keyStone Jack Module

  • Conforms to BS EN 50173 / IEC 11801
  • Polycarbonate mouldings
  • Box quantity: 10
  • Surface mount box: 29mm
  • Flush mount box: 25mm

Write a review

Please login or register to review

Module RJ45 Keystone - Black

  • AED 25.00


Related Products

FO Pigtail 62.5/125 Simplex LC - 1.5m

FO Pigtail 62.5/125 Simplex LC - 1.5m

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems. It ..

Send Price Request

BNC Terminator 50 Ohms Insulated 0.5W 100Mhz>=20db

BNC Terminator 50 Ohms Insulated 0.5W 100Mhz>=20db

The BNC series is the most commonly used coax connector. With its bayonet coupling mechanism this connector can be used up to 4 GHz. Both 50 and 75 Ω ..

AED 10.32

FO Connector SC/UPC SM -20/30/In-door (G652D)

FO Connector SC/UPC SM -20/30/In-door (G652D)

Features In accordance with IEC61754-4, KS C6974(F04), JIS C5973(F04). Telcordia GR-326-core certificated (Mar. 2012).  Possibl..

AED 11.96

Disconnection Plug

Disconnection Plug

Disconnection Plug ..

AED 0.43