• Universal Adaptor 1.25mm
 Universal Adaptor 1.25mm

Write a review

Please login or register to review

Universal Adaptor 1.25mm


Related Products

Microscope Fiber Optic 200X Kitco (FM-HM-1)

Microscope Fiber Optic 200X Kitco (FM-HM-1)

Made from tempered steel, this rugged 200X scope is one of the most durable on the market today. Truly unique is the user selectable Coaxial and Obliq..

AED 1,404.00

OTDR AQ1000 SM 1310/1550nm

OTDR AQ1000 SM 1310/1550nm

AQ1000 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Specifically designed to increase the productivity of field personnel working on the installation and depl..

Send Price Request

OTDR Launch Cable LC/APC SM

OTDR Launch Cable LC/APC SM

Such as a long distance network or a long campus LAN with splices between cables, you will want an OTDR to check if the fibers and splices are good. T..

Send Price Request

Tone Tracer & Generator Kit - Greenlee

Tone Tracer & Generator Kit - Greenlee

TRACE FASTER• Use two distinct tone signatures to trace telephone, data, and security cables faster WORK EASIER• LED brightness indicates re..

Send Price Request