• Universal Adaptor 1.25mm
 Universal Adaptor 1.25mm

Write a review

Please login or register to review

Universal Adaptor 1.25mm


Related Products

Visual Fault Locator 1.25mm LC

Visual Fault Locator 1.25mm LC

The Visible Pen is used to check or identify singlemode and multimode optical fibers & components. Theuniversal adapter is suitable for every 2.5 ..

AED 670.00

Multimeter Kit Extech EX530 RMS Ind. IP67 CATIV Digital

Multimeter Kit Extech EX530 RMS Ind. IP67 CATIV Digital

 Product Features Double molded for waterproof (IP67) protection Rugged design - drop proof to 6 feet High resolution display: 40,000 c..

Send Price Request

OTDR Mini With FC/APC Adapter

OTDR Mini With FC/APC Adapter

The MOT-700 minireflectometer comes in a compact metal housing and functions as a full OTDR and optical light source. The reflectometer determines the..

AED 30,085.00

Pocket Microscope 40X, Aven 26800C-534

Pocket Microscope 40X, Aven 26800C-534

Features Ideal for on site detailed examination of small areas and objects Useful for engineers, tool makers, quality control inspectors, fiel..

Send Price Request