Featured

Cabinet 42U W800 D1000mm With Front Glass Door A/C Ready

Cabinet 42U W800 D1000mm With Front Glass Door A/C Ready

The PREMIUM Server RSF rack is designed as a pure server cabinet for data centers, equipment rooms and network or telecommunication closets. RSF’s h..

Send Price Request

Miniflow RAPID Blowing Machine for mini cables 4-12 mm

Miniflow RAPID Blowing Machine for mini cables 4-12 mm

Miniflow RAPID Blowing Machine set Includes2 Adaptor setsBox of cable sealing (4-12mm)Control Valve with hose (1.5m to each side)Hydraulic MultiPower ..

Send Price Request

FO Pigtail 62.5/125 Simplex LC - 1.5m

FO Pigtail 62.5/125 Simplex LC - 1.5m

Fiber patch cord for interconnect application is designed for use in data communication, process control, data entry, and wired office systems.It util..

Send Price Request

Sticky Mat 66cm X 114cm With 30 Layers/Mat - Blue

Sticky Mat 66cm X 114cm With 30 Layers/Mat - Blue

Industries of applicationElectronicsManufacturing facilitiesHospitalsMedical devicesDomesticSemiconductorsLaser opticsConstruction sitePharmaceuticals..

Send Price Request