Featured

FO Cleaning Kit - Military

FO Cleaning Kit - Military

This Kit id  military-ready version of the cleaning kit , where the orange bag is replaced with a black, low-visibility bag. The contents ar..

Send Price Request

Twinax Plug Male

Twinax Plug Male

Also known as, Twinax IBM 7362229 Biaxial ConnectorDimensionsLength: 22.2 mm, diameter: 44.5 mmGeneral DescriptionTwinax connector, nickel plated br..

AED 29.02

FO Adapter ST Simplex MM

FO Adapter ST Simplex MM

ApplicationsFTTH Telecommunication NetworkCATV SystemLocal Area NetworkInstrument Features & BenefitsCompliant with JIS, IEC, TIA/EIA 604Eas..

AED 7.75

Cable In/Out FO 4C 62.5/125 CLT LSOH - Blue

Cable In/Out FO 4C 62.5/125 CLT LSOH - Blue

Cable Type: Loose Tube, Indoor/Outdoor  F/O Cable4 fibers indoor/outdoor  fiber optic cable,Thixotrophic jelly filled loose tubes,..

AED 3.40